VÁNDOR-BÉKÁS KUPA 2000

2 KerékVár Időfutam; táv: 18 km

A.S. K.S. R.SZ. Név K.CS. Csapat I. forduló Hátrány Átlag
1 1149Hajba Szilárd Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 0:26:31 0:00:00 40.73
2 2294Merõ Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:26:45 0:00:14 40.37
3 3295Szuromi Bence Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:27:12 0:00:41 39.71
4 1238Takács Péter Férfi 6 OLYMPIC Keszthely 0:27:13 0:00:42 39.68
5 2139Bakos András Férfi 6 Fitt-Team KE 0:27:26 0:00:55 39.37
6 3150Lukács József Férfi 6 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 0:27:40 0:01:09 39.04
7 4233Jacsó Ferenc Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:27:48 0:01:17 38.85
8 5251Dorogházi Gábor Férfi 5 *TKTK 0:27:49 0:01:18 38.83
9 4224Pelyhe László Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 0:28:13 0:01:42 38.28
10 6216Taligás Tamás Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 0:28:22 0:01:51 38.07
11 1177Kocsi Imre Férfi 7 VASÉRT-LÉNÁRD TEAM T 0:28:23 0:01:52 38.05
12 7153Molnár László Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 0:28:35 0:02:04 37.78
13 8215Specziár András Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 0:28:44 0:02:13 37.59
14 9288Buza Kiss László Férfi 5 Pilis Cross Country 0:28:45 0:02:14 37.57
15 10202Kalo László Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 0:28:47 0:02:16 37.52
15 10289Pataki Tamás Férfi 5 Pilis Cross Country 0:28:47 0:02:16 37.52
17 12201Kalo Attila Férfi 5 Kolibri SC 0:28:48 0:02:17 37.50
18 13207Szõke Gábor Férfi 5 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:28:52 0:02:21 37.41
19 14121Gócza Gábor Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 1 0:28:54 0:02:23 37.37
20 15277Bazsó Gábor Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 0:29:03 0:02:32 37.18
21 16221Vörös Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:29:13 0:02:42 36.97
22 17199Petrik Csaba Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 0:29:16 0:02:45 36.90
23 18190Kovács László Férfi 5 *VITALITÁS TEAM 0:29:32 0:03:01 36.57
24 5239Nagy Ferenc Férfi 6 OLYMPIC Keszthely 0:29:36 0:03:05 36.49
25 19151Szûcs Ferenc Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 0:29:38 0:03:07 36.45
26 20165Arany Róbert Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 2 0:29:43 0:03:12 36.34
27 6217Siklósi Ferenc Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 0:29:49 0:03:18 36.22
28 7188Kocsis Sándor Férfi 6 Jamis 0:29:56 0:03:25 36.08
29 21240Francziszti János Férfi 5 OLYMPIC Keszthely 0:29:58 0:03:27 36.04
30 22182Kormos Csaba Férfi 5 *Óbudai SE 0:30:10 0:03:39 35.80
31 8266Ruzsák Zsolt Férfi 6 Óbudai Kõrókák 0:30:13 0:03:42 35.74
32 1222Cser Gábor Férfi 4 TKSZSE 0:30:14 0:03:43 35.72
33 23286Nemes Gábor Férfi 5 Pilis Cross Country 0:30:15 0:03:44 35.70
34 24127Mezõ Roland Férfi 5 0:30:17 0:03:46 35.66
35 2103Erdélyi Balázs Férfi 4 FSZSE 0:30:21 0:03:50 35.58
36 25163Szeredi Róbert Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 0:30:25 0:03:54 35.51
37 9187Kõszegi Zsolt Férfi 6 *VIKING 0:30:26 0:03:55 35.49
38 1229Czmorek Zoltán Férfi 3 TTC Hatvan 0:30:29 0:03:58 35.43
39 3133Bognár Gergely Férfi 4 Victoria SC 0:30:35 0:04:04 35.31
40 10169Bencsik Lukács Férfi 6 0:30:36 0:04:05 35.29
41 26278Szabó Szilveszter Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 0:30:39 0:04:08 35.24
42 11174Czinkóczky András Férfi 6 VBB 0:30:46 0:04:15 35.10
42 2196Spanner László Férfi 7 *BSMC Filutás 0:30:46 0:04:15 35.10
44 4130Havasi Tamás Férfi 4 BSMC Filutás KE 0:30:47 0:04:16 35.08
45 3185Hárs István Férfi 7 *Óbudai SE 0:30:50 0:04:19 35.03
46 4136Pál József Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:30:51 0:04:20 35.01
47 1122Tót Imre Férfi 8 Óbudai Kõrókák 0:30:52 0:04:21 34.99
48 2148Silingi Csaba Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 0:30:55 0:04:24 34.93
49 27259Budai Csaba Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:30:56 0:04:25 34.91
50 28203Fricsfalusi András Férfi 5 0:30:57 0:04:26 34.89
51 12140Szabó Zoltán Férfi 6 0:31:00 0:04:29 34.84
52 29194Kecsmár Tamás Férfi 5 BSMC Filutás KE 0:31:02 0:04:31 34.80
53 30250Kõninger Viktor Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:31:05 0:04:34 34.75
54 31220Schettrer Zoltán Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 0:31:06 0:04:35 34.73
55 32200Szász Viktor Férfi 5 *VITALITÁS TEAM 0:31:08 0:04:37 34.69
56 33292Füzesi Zoltán Férfi 5 VIKING 0:31:09 0:04:38 34.67
57 5236Écsi Ferenc Férfi 7 HEAVY TOOLS SC 0:31:10 0:04:39 34.65
58 13226Baranyi Péter Férfi 6 *BSMC Filutás 0:31:12 0:04:41 34.62
58 34267Horváth Tibor Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 0:31:12 0:04:41 34.62
60 14158Babos Tibor Férfi 6 *VIKING 0:31:13 0:04:42 34.60
61 15123Szabó Zsolt Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 0:31:19 0:04:48 34.49
62 5260Hársádi Zoltán Férfi 4 *Bakony Bike 0:31:23 0:04:52 34.41
63 6234Benák László Férfi 7 BIONDO-BIKE TEAM 0:31:28 0:04:57 34.32
64 1180Antalóczy Dávid Férfi 2 TTC Hatvan 0:31:32 0:05:01 34.25
64 35211Koltai Tamás Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 0:31:32 0:05:01 34.25
66 3147Varga Márton Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 0:31:33 0:05:02 34.23
67 4135Pál Balázs Férfi 3 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:31:38 0:05:07 34.14
68 36138Bellus Áron Férfi 5 0:31:41 0:05:10 34.09
69 37181Pázmándi Norbert Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 1 0:31:43 0:05:12 34.05
70 38283Eichinger Barna Férfi 5 KASSÁK KLUB KSE 0:31:45 0:05:14 34.02
71 16228Zakkar Sándor Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 2 0:31:47 0:05:16 33.98
72 39124Csizmadia Zsolt Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 2 0:31:48 0:05:17 33.96
73 17144Posár Ede Férfi 6 *EKKE 0:31:50 0:05:19 33.93
74 18134Kósa Csaba Férfi 6 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:31:54 0:05:23 33.86
75 40152Kecskés Szilárd Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 0:31:55 0:05:24 33.84
76 7104Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 7 *BVKK 1 0:32:01 0:05:30 33.73
77 41284Hamza Zoltán Férfi 5 KASSÁK KLUB KSE 0:32:02 0:05:31 33.71
78 42191Gulyás Árpád Férfi 5 *VITALITÁS TEAM 0:32:04 0:05:33 33.68
79 43183Dörögdi Zsombor Férfi 5 *Óbudai SE 0:32:06 0:05:35 33.64
80 44126Sipos Zoltán Férfi 5 0:32:09 0:05:38 33.59
80 44227Kerékgyártó István Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 0:32:09 0:05:38 33.59
82 19172Borbély György Férfi 6 Delta Weel Speed SE 0:32:10 0:05:39 33.58
82 46204Huszti Péter Férfi 5 BVKK 0:32:10 0:05:39 33.58
84 47115Bagaméri András Férfi 5 0:32:14 0:05:43 33.51
85 8249Csellõ András Férfi 7 *TKTK 0:32:16 0:05:45 33.47
86 9274Csoboth Gáspár Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 0:32:19 0:05:48 33.42
87 48102Szûcs Péter Férfi 5 FSZSE 0:32:31 0:06:00 33.21
88 49110Rábai Mário Férfi 5 *BSMC Filutás 0:32:39 0:06:08 33.08
89 50209Bánk András Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 0:32:40 0:06:09 33.06
90 51225Czoller Ádám Férfi 5 *VIKING 0:32:47 0:06:16 32.94
90 51208Pogonyi Tibor Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 0:32:47 0:06:16 32.94
92 53145Szûcs György Férfi 5 *EKKE 0:32:52 0:06:21 32.86
93 54171Dénes Tibor Férfi 5 *BVKK 2 0:32:55 0:06:24 32.81
94 20287Fésüs László Férfi 6 Meditech SC 0:33:06 0:06:35 32.63
95 5176Rábai Norman Férfi 3 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:33:08 0:06:37 32.60
96 55210Kosznovszki István Férfi 5 *BVKK 2 0:33:09 0:06:38 32.58
97 10214Mojzes László Férfi 7 0:33:10 0:06:39 32.56
97 21237Posta Imre Férfi 6 SZERPENTIN 0:33:10 0:06:39 32.56
99 56195Turi Zsolt Férfi 5 Kolibri SC 0:33:13 0:06:42 32.51
100 57272Várnagy László Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 0:33:16 0:06:45 32.46
101 22131Kovács Árpád Férfi 6 BIONDO-BIKE TEAM 0:33:25 0:06:54 32.32
102 23235Nóga László Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 0:33:27 0:06:56 32.29
103 24186Szántó Ferenc Férfi 6 *Óbudai SE 0:33:31 0:07:00 32.22
104 58197Gáspár Viktor Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 0:33:35 0:07:04 32.16
104 1205Tóth Károly Férfi 9 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 0:33:35 0:07:04 32.16
104 58173Nyári Adám Férfi 5 0:33:35 0:07:04 32.16
107 60230Hatalyák Gábor Férfi 5 0:33:37 0:07:06 32.13
107 60271Kaposi Zoltán Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 0:33:37 0:07:06 32.13
109 62257Rummel Ferenc Férfi 5 *Bakony Bike 0:33:38 0:07:07 32.11
110 63155Lõrincz András Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 0:33:39 0:07:08 32.10
110 1248Danis Renáta Nõi 3 *TKTK 0:33:39 0:07:08 32.10
112 25161Pataki Lajos Férfi 6 SAXUM KSC 0:33:49 0:07:18 31.94
113 2160Velczkó János Férfi 8 Óbudai Kõrókák 0:33:57 0:07:26 31.81
114 11261Horváth Ferenc Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 0:34:02 0:07:31 31.73
115 64125Hambalkó Zoltán Férfi 5 0:34:03 0:07:32 31.72
116 65142Nagy Gábor Férfi 5 *EKKE 2 0:34:15 0:07:44 31.53
117 66291Török Bence Férfi 5 GÖSSER SC 0:34:16 0:07:45 31.52
118 3206Bakos Ferenc Férfi 8 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 0:34:29 0:07:58 31.32
119 67162Kiss János Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 0:34:33 0:08:02 31.26
120 6132Wildner Domonkos Férfi 4 Victoria SC 0:34:39 0:08:08 31.17
120 7106Takács Dániel Férfi 4 FSZSE 0:34:39 0:08:08 31.17
122 68166Udvari Tamás Férfi 5 0:34:43 0:08:12 31.11
123 26184Kukoricza Lajos Férfi 6 Óbudai SE 0:34:44 0:08:13 31.09
124 27189Zsitvay Péter Férfi 6 BUDAKESZI LAVINA 0:34:50 0:08:19 31.00
125 8114Sára Gábor Férfi 4 *BVKK 2 0:34:54 0:08:23 30.95
126 28164Herczeg Zsolt Férfi 6 SAXUM KSC 0:35:02 0:08:31 30.83
127 6107Feka Ernõ Férfi 3 FSZSE 0:35:05 0:08:34 30.78
128 29192Nagy Endre Férfi 6 VITALITÁS SE 0:35:09 0:08:38 30.73
129 69280Fehér László Férfi 5 AFRIKA CLUB 0:35:13 0:08:42 30.67
130 70143Mezõs Béla Férfi 5 *EKKE 0:35:17 0:08:46 30.61
130 12116Mihály Zsolt Férfi 7 0:35:17 0:08:46 30.61
130 2244Danis Szilvia Nõi 3 *TKTK 0:35:17 0:08:46 30.61
133 30178Demeter Zoltán Férfi 6 0:35:37 0:09:06 30.32
134 3245Horváth Ibolya Nõi 3 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:35:44 0:09:13 30.22
135 71105Zelenka János Ifj. Férfi 5 *BVKK 1 0:35:55 0:09:24 30.07
136 31242Magócs Tibor Férfi 6 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:35:56 0:09:25 30.06
137 9282Fehér Zoltán Férfi 4 AFRIKA CLUB 0:36:33 0:10:02 29.55
138 72141Berezvay Dániel Férfi 5 *EKKE 2 0:36:36 0:10:05 29.51
139 4212Horváth Ágnes Nõi 3 Balaton-Party KE 0:36:43 0:10:12 29.41
140 73193Radvánszki Norbert Férfi 5 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 0:36:49 0:10:18 29.33
141 13290Boros Gyula Férfi 7 0:36:50 0:10:19 29.32
142 32146Urbanek Péter Férfi 6 0:37:09 0:10:38 29.07
143 2231Hatalyák Péter Férfi 2 TTC Hatvan 0:37:21 0:10:50 28.92
144 33279Dobó Levente Férfi 6 0:37:22 0:10:51 28.90
145 7264Baksa Árpád Férfi 3 *Bakony Bike 0:37:28 0:10:57 28.83
146 4120Bárdos Benedek Férfi 8 0:37:29 0:10:58 28.81
147 1157Varga Mátyás Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 0:37:35 0:11:04 28.74
148 1243Bakonyi Lucia Nõi 2 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:37:40 0:11:09 28.67
149 14117Bicskei Attila Férfi 7 0:38:04 0:11:33 28.37
150 74285Nagy István Férfi 5 KASSÁK KLUB KSE 0:38:15 0:11:44 28.24
151 75213Szabó Ferenc Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 0:38:16 0:11:45 28.22
151 10265Balla Sándor Botond Férfi 4 Jamis 0:38:16 0:11:45 28.22
153 5111Ruthart Ilona Nõi 3 *BVKK 1 0:38:28 0:11:57 28.08
154 34258Bíró Tamás Férfi 6 *Bakony Bike 0:38:29 0:11:58 28.06
155 76269Pálszabó Krisztián Férfi 5 VBB 0:38:31 0:12:00 28.04
156 15273Várnagy László Férfi 7 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 0:38:48 0:12:17 27.84
157 5293Kozák Miklós Férfi 8 0:38:51 0:12:20 27.80
158 11128Balogh Attila Férfi 4 CSÖMÖR KSK 0:39:02 0:12:31 27.67
159 16232Keserû Gyula Férfi 7 VBB 0:39:05 0:12:34 27.63
160 77296Fagyas Zsolt Férfi 5 0:39:44 0:13:13 27.18
161 6179Miklós Erika Nõi 3 0:39:49 0:13:18 27.12
162 78198Vecsei Balázs Férfi 5 0:39:57 0:13:26 27.03
162 2256Nemetz Diána Nõi 2 Bakony Bike KE 0:39:57 0:13:26 27.03
164 17118Babanyecz Balázs Férfi 7 0:40:12 0:13:41 26.87
165 3175Glász Attila Férfi 2 VASÉRT-LÉNÁRD TEAM T 0:40:24 0:13:53 26.73
166 12113Hudanik Krisztián Férfi 4 *BVKK 1 0:40:28 0:13:57 26.69
167 79167Nagy Márton László Férfi 5 0:41:09 0:14:38 26.25
168 3154Smidéliusz Petra Nõi 2 Fitt-Team KE 0:41:31 0:15:00 26.01
169 6268Kõhalmi István Férfi 8 VBB 0:41:32 0:15:01 26.00
170 80247Vitéz István Férfi 5 BVKK 0:41:41 0:15:10 25.91
171 4252Domanits Attila Férfi 2 Bakony Bike KE 0:41:56 0:15:25 25.76
172 7276Bogár Imre Férfi 8 0:41:58 0:15:27 25.73
173 7281Pataki Rita Nõi 3 0:42:24 0:15:53 25.47
174 81168Salamon János Férfi 5 GIRAFFE KK 0:42:39 0:16:08 25.32
175 1137Pál Zsófia Nõi 1 BSMC Filutás KE 0:42:45 0:16:14 25.26
176 2156Valkó András Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 0:43:16 0:16:45 24.96
177 8297Szabó Orsolya Nõi 3 0:43:22 0:16:51 24.90
178 82223Kozák Miklós Ifj. Férfi 5 0:43:37 0:17:06 24.76
179 3255Éberfalvi András Férfi 1 Bakony Bike KE 0:44:38 0:18:07 24.20
180 5254Mészár Norbert Férfi 2 Bakony Bike KE 0:46:23 0:19:52 23.28
181 4253Mészár Péter Férfi 1 Bakony Bike KE 0:50:15 0:23:44 21.49
182 6263Magyarosi Péter Férfi 2 Bakony Bike KE 0:50:27 0:23:56 21.41
183 5119Babanyecz Balázs Férfi 1 0:50:49 0:24:18 21.25
184 2262Molnár Dóra Nõi 1 Bakony Bike KE 0:56:27 0:29:56 19.13

AS : Abszolut sorrend
KS : Korcsoportos sorrend
KCS : Korcsoport