VÁNDOR-BÉKÁS KUPA 2000

Skanzen Körverseny; táv: 45 km

A.S. K.S. R.SZ. Név K.CS. Csapat I. forduló Hátrány Átlag
1 1149Hajba Szilárd Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:13:55 0:00:00 36.53
2 1150Lukács József Férfi 6 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:14:57 0:01:02 36.02
3 2321Sass József Férfi 5 Meditech SC 1:15:02 0:01:07 35.98
4 3207Szõke Gábor Férfi 5 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 1:15:06 0:01:11 35.95
5 4251Dorogházi Gábor Férfi 5 *TKTK 1:15:56 0:02:01 35.56
6 5288Buza Kiss László Férfi 5 Pilis Cross Country 1:15:56 0:02:01 35.56
7 6295Szuromi Bence Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:17:29 0:03:34 34.85
8 2327Vaskó József Férfi 6 Galaxy by Energen 1:18:25 0:04:30 34.43
9 7302Landthaler Zoltán Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:18:33 0:04:38 34.37
10 8233Jacsó Ferenc Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:18:36 0:04:41 34.35
11 9211Koltai Tamás Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:20:03 0:06:08 33.73
11 3224Pelyhe László Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 1:20:03 0:06:08 33.73
11 9221Vörös Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:20:03 0:06:08 33.73
11 9202Kalo László Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 1:20:03 0:06:08 33.73
11 9299Róneszéki Balázs Férfi 5 *PEDÁL KE 1:20:03 0:06:08 33.73
16 13153Molnár László Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:20:09 0:06:14 33.69
16 4238Takács Péter Férfi 6 OLYMPIC Keszthely 1:20:09 0:06:14 33.69
16 13277Bazsó Gábor Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 1:20:09 0:06:14 33.69
19 15216Taligás Tamás Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:20:16 0:06:21 33.64
20 16294Merõ Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:21:26 0:07:31 33.16
21 1103Erdélyi Balázs Férfi 4 FSZSE 1:21:44 0:07:49 33.03
22 5217Siklósi Ferenc Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:21:55 0:08:00 32.96
23 2322Kovalóczy Áron Férfi 4 Meditech SC 1:22:28 0:08:33 32.74
24 17250Kõninger Viktor Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:22:54 0:08:59 32.57
25 18194Kecsmár Tamás Férfi 5 BSMC Filutás KE 1:23:01 0:09:06 32.52
26 19190Kovács László Férfi 5 *VITALITÁS TEAM 1:23:10 0:09:15 32.46
27 20336Szalay Tibor Férfi 5 1:23:12 0:09:17 32.45
28 1320Varga Tibor Férfi 7 Delta Weel Speed SE 1:23:53 0:09:58 32.19
29 21199Petrik Csaba Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 1:24:29 0:10:34 31.96
30 22259Budai Csaba Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:24:31 0:10:36 31.95
31 23151Szûcs Ferenc Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:24:36 0:10:41 31.91
32 2236Écsi Ferenc Férfi 7 HEAVY TOOLS SC 1:25:04 0:11:09 31.74
33 6123Szabó Zsolt Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 1:25:23 0:11:28 31.62
34 7134Kósa Csaba Férfi 6 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 1:25:26 0:11:31 31.60
34 1148Silingi Csaba Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 1:25:26 0:11:31 31.60
36 24240Francziszti János Férfi 5 OLYMPIC Keszthely 1:25:32 0:11:37 31.57
37 25152Kecskés Szilárd Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 1:25:45 0:11:50 31.49
38 26328Rabatin Zsolt László Férfi 5 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:26:27 0:12:32 31.23
39 8158Babos Tibor Férfi 6 *VIKING 1:26:31 0:12:36 31.21
40 9335Ormánközy Zoltán Férfi 6 FKBK 1:26:58 0:13:03 31.05
41 3133Bognár Gergely Férfi 4 Victoria SC 1:27:11 0:13:16 30.97
42 27210Kosznovszki István Férfi 5 *BVKK 2 1:27:43 0:13:48 30.78
43 28323Halmos Csaba Férfi 5 TFSE 1:27:48 0:13:53 30.75
44 29182Kormos Csaba Férfi 5 *Óbudai SE 1:27:58 0:14:03 30.69
45 30209Bánk András Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:28:11 0:14:16 30.62
45 3185Hárs István Férfi 7 *Óbudai SE 1:28:11 0:14:16 30.62
47 31286Nemes Gábor Férfi 5 Pilis Cross Country 1:28:22 0:14:27 30.55
48 2229Czmorek Zoltán Férfi 3 TTC Hatvan 1:28:34 0:14:39 30.49
49 1248Danis Renáta Nõi *TKTK 1:28:41 0:14:46 30.45
49 32326Takács Mór Férfi 5 OLYMPIC Keszthely 1:28:41 0:14:46 30.45
51 1122Tót Imre Férfi 8 Óbudai Kõrókák 1:28:57 0:15:02 30.35
52 33181Pázmándi Norbert Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 1 1:29:09 0:15:14 30.29
53 1180Antalóczy Dávid Férfi 2 TTC Hatvan 1:29:45 0:15:50 30.08
54 34304Tóth Dániel Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:30:17 0:16:22 29.91
55 3135Pál Balázs Férfi 3 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 1:30:20 0:16:25 29.89
55 4316Halál Márk Férfi 4 *SAXUM KSC 2 1:30:20 0:16:25 29.89
55 10228Zakkar Sándor Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 2 1:30:20 0:16:25 29.89
58 35197Gáspár Viktor Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 1:30:29 0:16:34 29.84
59 5128Balogh Attila Férfi 4 CSÖMÖR KSK 1:30:34 0:16:39 29.81
59 36267Horváth Tibor Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 1:30:34 0:16:39 29.81
61 37173Nyári Adám Férfi 5 1:30:44 0:16:49 29.76
62 38330Gerges Szabolcs Férfi 5 1:30:53 0:16:58 29.71
63 39110Rábai Mário Férfi 5 *BSMC Filutás 1:31:01 0:17:06 29.66
63 11239Nagy Ferenc Férfi 6 OLYMPIC Keszthely 1:31:01 0:17:06 29.66
65 12319Paulovits László Férfi 6 Crosskovácsi 1:31:23 0:17:28 29.55
66 13169Bencsik Lukács Férfi 6 1:31:35 0:17:40 29.48
67 14144Posár Ede Férfi 6 *EKKE 1:31:59 0:18:04 29.35
68 4234Benák László Férfi 7 BIONDO-BIKE TEAM 1:32:13 0:18:18 29.28
69 5136Pál József Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 1:32:49 0:18:54 29.09
70 40308Kusnyár Norbert Férfi 5 *VITALITÁS TEAM 1:33:55 0:20:00 28.75
71 6260Hársádi Zoltán Férfi 4 *Bakony Bike 1:34:02 0:20:07 28.71
72 15235Nóga László Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:34:07 0:20:12 28.69
73 41225Czoller Ádám Férfi 5 *VIKING 1:34:26 0:20:31 28.59
74 42127Mezõ Roland Férfi 5 1:34:36 0:20:41 28.54
75 43191Gulyás Árpád Férfi 5 *VITALITÁS TEAM 1:34:50 0:20:55 28.47
76 44126Sipos Zoltán Férfi 5 1:34:58 0:21:03 28.43
77 7132Wildner Domonkos Férfi 4 Victoria SC 1:35:01 0:21:06 28.42
78 45310Meilinger Miklós Férfi 5 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:35:07 0:21:12 28.39
79 46337Kovács Gábor Férfi 5 1:35:50 0:21:55 28.17
80 47333Bódis Tamás Férfi 5 1:36:09 0:22:14 28.08
81 48317Kardos Géza Férfi 5 VIKING 1:36:55 0:23:00 27.86
82 16187Kõszegi Zsolt Férfi 6 *VIKING 1:37:09 0:23:14 27.79
83 49271Kaposi Zoltán Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 1:37:27 0:23:32 27.71
84 2244Danis Szilvia Nõi *TKTK 1:37:39 0:23:44 27.65
85 50166Udvari Tamás Férfi 5 1:37:42 0:23:47 27.64
86 51193Radvánszki Norbert Férfi 5 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:37:50 0:23:55 27.60
87 52200Szász Viktor Férfi 5 *VITALITÁS TEAM 1:38:32 0:24:37 27.40
88 17226Baranyi Péter Férfi 6 *BSMC Filutás 1:39:21 0:25:26 27.18
89 18131Kovács Árpád Férfi 6 BIONDO-BIKE TEAM 1:39:41 0:25:46 27.09
90 53298Rónaszéki István Férfi 5 *PEDÁL KE 1:40:25 0:26:30 26.89
91 4318Lucskai Zoltán Férfi 3 1:40:54 0:26:59 26.76
92 54311Sárvári Róbert Férfi 5 Óbudai SE 1:40:58 0:27:03 26.74
93 1205Tóth Károly Férfi 9 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:41:13 0:27:18 26.68
94 55124Csizmadia Zsolt Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 2 1:41:15 0:27:20 26.67
95 56145Szûcs György Férfi 5 *EKKE 1:41:43 0:27:48 26.54
96 57105Zelenka János Ifj. Férfi 5 *BVKK 1 1:41:51 0:27:56 26.51
96 57171Dénes Tibor Férfi 5 *BVKK 2 1:41:51 0:27:56 26.51
98 8114Sára Gábor Férfi 4 *BVKK 2 1:42:36 0:28:41 26.32
99 6249Csellõ András Férfi 7 *TKTK 1:42:45 0:28:50 26.28
100 9130Havasi Tamás Férfi 4 BSMC Filutás KE 1:46:07 0:32:12 25.44
100 7104Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 7 *BVKK 1 1:46:07 0:32:12 25.44
102 59280Fehér László Férfi 5 AFRIKA CLUB 1:46:38 0:32:43 25.32
103 8274Csoboth Gáspár Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:46:50 0:32:55 25.27
104 2206Bakos Ferenc Férfi 8 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:46:56 0:33:01 25.25
104 3329Varga Diána Nõi Victoria SC 1:46:56 0:33:01 25.25
106 10313Szutor Tamás Férfi 4 Szobi Kajak E 1:47:40 0:33:45 25.08
107 60296Fagyas Zsolt Férfi 5 1:48:07 0:34:12 24.97
108 9196Spanner László Férfi 7 *BSMC Filutás 1:48:15 0:34:20 24.94
109 19146Urbanek Péter Férfi 6 1:48:17 0:34:22 24.93
110 11282Fehér Zoltán Férfi 4 AFRIKA CLUB 1:48:50 0:34:55 24.81
111 61257Rummel Ferenc Férfi 5 *Bakony Bike 1:50:28 0:36:33 24.44
112 62155Lõrincz András Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 1:50:38 0:36:43 24.40
113 63198Vecsei Balázs Férfi 5 1:51:28 0:37:33 24.22
114 4303Vörösmarty Dóra Nõi Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:52:02 0:38:07 24.10
115 5212Horváth Ágnes Nõi Balaton-Party KE 1:52:35 0:38:40 23.98
116 64331Vajda Zsolt Férfi 5 1:53:45 0:39:50 23.74
117 10232Keserû Gyula Férfi 7 VBB 1:54:57 0:41:02 23.49
118 20309Farkas András Férfi 6 1:56:02 0:42:07 23.27
119 5325Török Bálint Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 1:56:04 0:42:09 23.26
120 21258Bíró Tamás Férfi 6 *Bakony Bike 1:56:22 0:42:27 23.20
121 3276Bogár Imre Férfi 8 1:58:03 0:44:08 22.87
122 6307Mészáros Imre Férfi 3 *EKKE 2 1:58:07 0:44:12 22.86
123 65314Kardos Miklós Férfi 5 VIKING 2:00:27 0:46:32 22.42
124 66292Füzesi Zoltán Férfi 5 VIKING 2:03:05 0:49:10 21.94
125 11261Horváth Ferenc Férfi 7 Bakony Bike KE 2:04:46 0:50:51 21.64
126 12113Hudanik Krisztián Férfi 4 *BVKK 1 2:07:19 0:53:24 21.21
127 12273Várnagy László Férfi 7 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 2:08:25 0:54:30 21.03
128 6154Smidéliusz Petra Nõi Fitt-Team KE 2:16:29 1:02:34 19.78
129 1156Valkó András Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 2:22:00 1:08:05 19.01
130 7137Pál Zsófia Nõi BSMC Filutás KE 2:22:32 1:08:37 18.94
131 8324Debreczeni Diké Nõi BSMC Filutás KE 2:22:57 1:09:02 18.89
132 4293Kozák Miklós Férfi 8 2:23:07 1:09:12 18.87
133 9315Farkas Gabriella Nõi Hegyisport E-MEAFC 2:30:00 1:16:05 18.00
133 9332Kaufmann Brigitta Nõi 2:30:00 1:16:05 18.00

AS : Abszolut sorrend
KS : Korcsoportos sorrend
KCS : Korcsoport