VÁNDOR-BÉKÁS KUPA 2000

Skanzen Mexikó; táv: 42 km

A.S. K.S. R.SZ. Név K.CS. Csapat I. forduló Hátrány Átlag
1 1149Hajba Szilárd Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:11:03 0:00:00 35.47
2 2295Szuromi Bence Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:11:12 0:00:09 35.39
3 3288Buza Kiss László Férfi 5 Pilis Cross Country 1:11:14 0:00:11 35.38
4 4373Dengel Gábor Férfi 5 1:11:43 0:00:40 35.14
5 5251Dorogházi Gábor Férfi 5 *TKTK 1:12:08 0:01:05 34.94
6 6233Jacsó Ferenc Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:12:16 0:01:13 34.87
7 7375Müllner Zoltán Férfi 5 MAPEI-KKK 1:12:31 0:01:28 34.75
8 8153Molnár László Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:12:32 0:01:29 34.74
9 1224Pelyhe László Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 1:12:43 0:01:40 34.66
10 9364Orbán Edgár Férfi 5 1:12:49 0:01:46 34.61
10 9115Bagaméri András Férfi 5 1:12:49 0:01:46 34.61
12 11259Budai Csaba Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:12:57 0:01:54 34.54
13 12121Gócza Gábor Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 1 1:13:02 0:01:59 34.50
13 12355Hollósi Charles Férfi 5 1:13:02 0:01:59 34.50
15 14350Schubert László Férfi 5 BIONDO-BIKE TEAM 1:13:04 0:02:01 34.49
16 15227Kerékgyártó István Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 1:13:06 0:02:03 34.47
17 2217Siklósi Ferenc Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:14:49 0:03:46 33.68
18 16202Kalo László Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 1:15:40 0:04:37 33.30
19 17151Szûcs Ferenc Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:15:45 0:04:42 33.27
19 17366Jezerniczky Zsolt Férfi 5 1:15:45 0:04:42 33.27
19 3169Bencsik Lukács Férfi 6 1:15:45 0:04:42 33.27
22 19102Szûcs Péter Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:15:53 0:04:50 33.21
23 20334Leinwander Gábor Férfi 5 BVKK 1:15:54 0:04:51 33.20
24 21165Arany Róbert Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 2 1:16:04 0:05:01 33.13
25 4123Szabó Zsolt Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 1:16:15 0:05:12 33.05
26 22216Taligás Tamás Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:16:34 0:05:31 32.91
27 23294Merõ Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:16:44 0:05:41 32.84
28 24127Mezõ Roland Férfi 5 1:16:51 0:05:48 32.79
29 25365Horváth Zoltán Férfi 5 1:17:08 0:06:05 32.67
30 26333Bódis Tamás Férfi 5 1:17:18 0:06:15 32.60
31 27286Nemes Gábor Férfi 5 Pilis Cross Country 1:17:25 0:06:22 32.55
32 28210Kosznovszki István Férfi 5 *BVKK 2 1:17:32 0:06:29 32.50
33 29181Pázmándi Norbert Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 1 1:17:55 0:06:52 32.34
34 1320Varga Tibor Férfi 7 Delta Weel Speed SE 1:17:57 0:06:54 32.33
35 5241Makkos Szilárd Férfi 6 *VIKING 1:18:04 0:07:01 32.28
36 30372Kólya Tamás Férfi 5 1:18:06 0:07:03 32.27
37 6327Vaskó József Férfi 6 Galaxy by Energen 1:18:17 0:07:14 32.19
38 7158Babos Tibor Férfi 6 *VIKING 1:18:20 0:07:17 32.17
39 31370Debreczeni Attila Férfi 5 Szegedi KSC 1:18:22 0:07:19 32.16
39 31199Petrik Csaba Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 1:18:22 0:07:19 32.16
41 2234Benák László Férfi 7 BIONDO-BIKE TEAM 1:18:23 0:07:20 32.15
42 1260Hársádi Zoltán Férfi 4 *Bakony Bike 1:18:52 0:07:49 31.95
42 33342Mulató László Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:18:52 0:07:49 31.95
44 34323Halmos Csaba Férfi 5 TFSE 1:19:03 0:08:00 31.88
45 1176Rábai Norman Férfi 3 Tatabányai Ker. és T 1:19:08 0:08:05 31.84
46 35101Takács Gyula Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:19:38 0:08:35 31.65
47 3236Écsi Ferenc Férfi 7 HEAVY TOOLS SC 1:19:45 0:08:42 31.60
48 36360Nagy Attila Férfi 5 1:19:47 0:08:44 31.59
49 8188Kocsis Sándor Férfi 6 Jamis 1:19:51 0:08:48 31.56
50 2135Pál Balázs Férfi 3 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 1:19:54 0:08:51 31.54
51 37197Gáspár Viktor Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 1:19:58 0:08:55 31.51
52 3148Silingi Csaba Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 1:20:04 0:09:01 31.47
53 9144Posár Ede Férfi 6 *EKKE 1:20:23 0:09:20 31.35
54 10186Szántó Ferenc Férfi 6 *Óbudai SE 1:20:25 0:09:22 31.34
55 1248Danis Renáta Nõi *TKTK 1:20:33 0:09:30 31.28
56 38173Nyári Adám Férfi 5 1:20:39 0:09:36 31.25
56 38267Horváth Tibor Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 1:20:39 0:09:36 31.25
58 4136Pál József Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 1:20:58 0:09:55 31.12
59 40353Madocsai Tamás Férfi 5 AFRIKA CLUB 1:21:00 0:09:57 31.11
60 1122Tót Imre Férfi 8 Óbudai Kõrókák 1:21:03 0:10:00 31.09
61 11228Zakkar Sándor Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 2 1:21:18 0:10:15 31.00
62 41356Zakar Viktor Férfi 5 VIKING 1:21:26 0:10:23 30.95
63 42357Csepregi Zsolt Férfi 5 1:21:31 0:10:28 30.91
64 43368Kalocsai Attila Férfi 5 Maraton SC 1:22:18 0:11:15 30.62
65 44211Koltai Tamás Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:22:32 0:11:29 30.53
66 45337Kovács Gábor Férfi 5 1:22:33 0:11:30 30.53
67 46203Fricsfalusi András Férfi 5 1:23:07 0:12:04 30.32
68 47220Schettrer Zoltán Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:23:43 0:12:40 30.10
69 48358Soóky Péter Férfi 5 1:23:53 0:12:50 30.04
70 4318Lucskai Zoltán Férfi 3 1:24:00 0:12:57 30.00
71 49126Sipos Zoltán Férfi 5 1:24:15 0:13:12 29.91
72 5214Mojzes László Férfi 7 1:24:18 0:13:15 29.89
73 50193Radvánszki Norbert Férfi 5 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:24:28 0:13:25 29.83
74 2128Balogh Attila Férfi 4 CSÖMÖR KSK 1:24:42 0:13:39 29.75
75 12235Nóga László Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:25:02 0:13:59 29.64
76 13134Kósa Csaba Férfi 6 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 1:25:13 0:14:10 29.57
77 51271Kaposi Zoltán Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 1:25:20 0:14:17 29.53
78 14187Kõszegi Zsolt Férfi 6 *VIKING 1:25:25 0:14:22 29.50
79 52328Rabatin Zsolt László Férfi 5 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:25:28 0:14:25 29.49
80 5229Czmorek Zoltán Férfi 3 TTC Hatvan 1:25:35 0:14:32 29.44
81 6274Csoboth Gáspár Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:27:20 0:16:17 28.85
82 53145Szûcs György Férfi 5 *EKKE 1:27:23 0:16:20 28.84
83 54209Bánk András Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:27:33 0:16:30 28.78
84 1180Antalóczy Dávid Férfi 2 TTC Hatvan 1:27:35 0:16:32 28.77
84 3114Sára Gábor Férfi 4 *BVKK 2 1:27:35 0:16:32 28.77
86 55105Zelenka János Ifj. Férfi 5 *BVKK 1 1:27:43 0:16:40 28.73
87 4130Havasi Tamás Férfi 4 BSMC Filutás KE 1:27:58 0:16:55 28.65
88 56171Dénes Tibor Férfi 5 *BVKK 2 1:28:05 0:17:02 28.61
89 5132Wildner Domonkos Férfi 4 Victoria SC 1:28:15 0:17:12 28.56
90 15226Baranyi Péter Férfi 6 *BSMC Filutás 1:28:37 0:17:34 28.44
91 6106Takács Dániel Férfi 4 FSZSE 1:28:45 0:17:42 28.39
92 57374Németi Nándor Férfi 5 VBB 1:28:52 0:17:49 28.36
93 58278Szabó Szilveszter Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 1:28:58 0:17:55 28.33
94 6325Török Bálint Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 1:29:59 0:18:56 28.01
95 59182Kormos Csaba Férfi 5 *Óbudai SE 1:30:15 0:19:12 27.92
96 60310Meilinger Miklós Férfi 5 *BALATON-PARTY KE 1:30:43 0:19:40 27.78
97 1205Tóth Károly Férfi 9 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:31:06 0:20:03 27.66
98 61155Lõrincz András Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 1:32:07 0:21:04 27.36
98 7249Csellõ András Férfi 7 *TKTK 1:32:07 0:21:04 27.36
100 7367Olgyay János Férfi 4 1:32:21 0:21:18 27.29
101 2344Farkas Pál Férfi 8 1:32:32 0:21:29 27.23
102 62362Horváth Ferenc Férfi 5 1:32:44 0:21:41 27.17
103 63166Udvari Tamás Férfi 5 1:32:51 0:21:48 27.14
104 8113Hudanik Krisztián Férfi 4 *BVKK 1 1:32:57 0:21:54 27.11
105 64124Csizmadia Zsolt Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 2 1:33:14 0:22:11 27.03
106 7264Baksa Árpád Férfi 3 *Bakony Bike 1:33:20 0:22:17 27.00
107 3339Szilágyi György Férfi 8 1:33:22 0:22:19 26.99
108 2329Varga Diána Nõi Victoria SC 1:33:25 0:22:22 26.98
109 65257Rummel Ferenc Férfi 5 *Bakony Bike 1:34:47 0:23:44 26.59
110 16258Bíró Tamás Férfi 6 *Bakony Bike 1:34:52 0:23:49 26.56
111 66349Hagyó Zoltán Férfi 5 1:35:08 0:24:05 26.49
112 8343Sándor József Férfi 7 1:35:11 0:24:08 26.48
113 9104Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 7 *BVKK 1 1:36:22 0:25:19 26.15
114 67296Fagyas Zsolt Férfi 5 1:36:46 0:25:43 26.04
115 17146Urbanek Péter Férfi 6 1:37:43 0:26:40 25.79
116 10232Keserû Gyula Férfi 7 VBB 1:37:46 0:26:43 25.78
117 11196Spanner László Férfi 7 *BSMC Filutás 1:38:48 0:27:45 25.51
118 68142Nagy Gábor Férfi 5 *EKKE 2 1:39:36 0:28:33 25.30
119 4276Bogár Imre Férfi 8 1:39:58 0:28:55 25.21
120 18363Palásti Gábor Férfi 6 1:40:35 0:29:32 25.05
121 12345Sándor László Férfi 7 1:40:46 0:29:43 25.01
122 13117Bicskei Attila Férfi 7 1:41:26 0:30:23 24.84
123 19150Lukács József Férfi 6 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 1:41:39 0:30:36 24.79
123 69221Vörös Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 1:41:39 0:30:36 24.79
125 9282Fehér Zoltán Férfi 4 AFRIKA CLUB 1:41:48 0:30:45 24.75
126 70198Vecsei Balázs Férfi 5 1:42:32 0:31:29 24.58
127 71338Turjánszki Balázs Férfi 5 1:43:04 0:32:01 24.45
128 5206Bakos Ferenc Férfi 8 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 1:43:06 0:32:03 24.44
129 14116Mihály Zsolt Férfi 7 1:43:13 0:32:10 24.41
130 1157Varga Mátyás Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 1:45:42 0:34:39 23.84
131 3212Horváth Ágnes Nõi Balaton-Party KE 1:49:23 0:38:20 23.04
132 72361Berkesi Gergely Férfi 5 1:51:22 0:40:19 22.63
133 73340Szigeti Gusztáv Férfi 5 1:52:50 0:41:47 22.33
134 74371Kern András Férfi 5 1:52:58 0:41:55 22.31
135 75143Mezõs Béla Férfi 5 *EKKE 1:53:06 0:42:03 22.28
136 20351Keszthelyi Attila Férfi 6 1:54:46 0:43:43 21.96
137 2348Müller Ferenc Férfi 9 TKSZSE 1:54:59 0:43:56 21.92
138 76280Fehér László Férfi 5 AFRIKA CLUB 1:58:02 0:46:59 21.35
139 8301Schiller J. Zsolt Férfi 3 *EKKE 1:58:40 0:47:37 21.24
140 4154Smidéliusz Petra Nõi Fitt-Team KE 1:59:05 0:48:02 21.16
141 5179Miklós Erika Nõi 1:59:51 0:48:48 21.03
142 2156Valkó András Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 2:00:26 0:49:23 20.92
143 6111Ruthart Ilona Nõi *BVKK 1 2:00:52 0:49:49 20.85
144 7346Vajda Edina Nõi TTC Hatvan 2:01:00 0:49:57 20.83
145 21178Demeter Zoltán Férfi 6 2:01:08 0:50:05 20.80
146 6293Kozák Miklós Férfi 8 2:03:41 0:52:38 20.37
147 8137Pál Zsófia Nõi BSMC Filutás KE 2:05:26 0:54:23 20.09
148 77168Salamon János Férfi 5 GIRAFFE KK 2:08:16 0:57:13 19.65
149 10369Nagy Zsolt Férfi 4 2:08:31 0:57:28 19.61
150 15118Babanyecz Balázs Férfi 7 2:15:39 1:04:36 18.58
151 78341Urbanek Gábor Férfi 5 2:21:46 1:10:43 17.78
152 9347Kocsis Erika Nõi 2:33:46 1:22:43 16.39

AS : Abszolut sorrend
KS : Korcsoportos sorrend
KCS : Korcsoport