VÁNDOR-BÉKÁS KUPA 2000

Dobogókő; táv: 14 km

A.S. K.S. R.SZ. Név K.CS. Csapat I. forduló Hátrány Átlag
1 1207Szõke Gábor Férfi 5 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:28:07 0:00:00 29.88
2 2295Szuromi Bence Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:29:05 0:00:58 28.88
3 3328Rabatin Zsolt László Férfi 5 *BALATON-PARTY KE 0:29:42 0:01:35 28.28
4 1150Lukács József Férfi 6 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 0:29:47 0:01:40 28.20
5 2224Pelyhe László Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 0:29:51 0:01:44 28.14
6 4233Jacsó Ferenc Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:30:04 0:01:57 27.94
7 1229Czmorek Zoltán Férfi 3 TTC Hatvan 0:30:23 0:02:16 27.65
8 5202Kalo László Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 0:31:09 0:03:02 26.97
9 6153Molnár László Férfi 5 *FITT-TEAM K.E. Pápa 0:31:12 0:03:05 26.92
10 7221Vörös Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:31:13 0:03:06 26.91
11 8251Dorogházi Gábor Férfi 5 *TKTK 0:31:38 0:03:31 26.55
12 9385Hubert Ferenc Férfi 5 0:31:51 0:03:44 26.37
13 10115Bagaméri András Férfi 5 0:32:02 0:03:55 26.22
14 11227Kerékgyártó István Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 0:32:05 0:03:58 26.18
15 3238Takács Péter Férfi 6 OLYMPIC Keszthely 0:32:35 0:04:28 25.78
16 1234Benák László Férfi 7 BIONDO-BIKE TEAM 0:32:38 0:04:31 25.74
17 12199Petrik Csaba Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 0:32:43 0:04:36 25.67
18 2148Silingi Csaba Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 0:33:08 0:05:01 25.35
19 4169Bencsik Lukács Férfi 6 0:33:27 0:05:20 25.11
20 13323Halmos Csaba Férfi 5 TFSE 0:33:44 0:05:37 24.90
21 14294Merõ Csaba Férfi 5 *SZERPENTIN 0:33:51 0:05:44 24.82
22 15197Gáspár Viktor Férfi 5 *Kolibri SC 0:33:53 0:05:46 24.79
23 16110Rábai Mário Férfi 5 *BSMC Filutás 0:33:54 0:05:47 24.78
24 17127Mezõ Roland Férfi 5 0:33:57 0:05:50 24.74
25 2185Hárs István Férfi 7 *Óbudai SE 0:34:03 0:05:56 24.67
26 3384Bocsi Zsombor Férfi 3 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:34:08 0:06:01 24.61
27 18181Pázmándi Norbert Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 1 0:34:13 0:06:06 24.55
28 5123Szabó Zsolt Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 1 0:34:16 0:06:09 24.51
29 19182Kormos Csaba Férfi 5 *Óbudai SE 0:34:24 0:06:17 24.42
30 6158Babos Tibor Férfi 6 *VIKING 0:34:27 0:06:20 24.38
31 20101Takács Gyula Férfi 5 FSZSE 0:34:28 0:06:21 24.37
32 21277Bazsó Gábor Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 0:34:41 0:06:34 24.22
33 22220Schettrer Zoltán Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 0:34:45 0:06:38 24.17
34 23259Budai Csaba Férfi 5 Tatabányai Ker. és T 0:34:46 0:06:39 24.16
35 7235Nóga László Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 0:35:13 0:07:06 23.85
36 1248Danis Renáta Nõi *TKTK 0:35:20 0:07:13 23.77
37 4135Pál Balázs Férfi 3 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:35:23 0:07:16 23.74
38 3136Pál József Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:35:28 0:07:21 23.68
39 24134Kósa Csaba Férfi 5 *BSMC FILUTÁS 3 0:35:29 0:07:22 23.67
40 25267Horváth Tibor Férfi 5 *VBB-POSSUM TEAM 0:35:38 0:07:31 23.57
41 8228Zakkar Sándor Férfi 6 *SAXUM KSC 2 0:35:39 0:07:32 23.56
42 26173Nyári Adám Férfi 5 0:35:43 0:07:36 23.52
43 5325Török Bálint Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 0:35:51 0:07:44 23.43
44 1122Tót Imre Férfi 8 Óbudai Kõrókák 0:36:01 0:07:54 23.32
45 9217Siklósi Ferenc Férfi 6 *BALATON-PARTY KE 0:36:02 0:07:55 23.31
46 1260Hársádi Zoltán Férfi 4 *Bakony Bike 0:36:04 0:07:57 23.29
47 27209Bánk András Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 0:36:34 0:08:27 22.97
48 4236Écsi Ferenc Férfi 7 HEAVY TOOLS SC 0:36:38 0:08:31 22.93
49 5400Menyhért Ferenc Férfi 7 Óbudai SE 0:37:00 0:08:53 22.70
50 10144Posár Ede Férfi 6 *EKKE 0:37:10 0:09:03 22.60
51 6274Csoboth Gáspár Férfi 7 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 0:37:43 0:09:36 22.27
52 2106Takács Dániel Férfi 4 FSZSE 0:37:52 0:09:45 22.18
53 28296Fagyas Zsolt Férfi 5 0:38:17 0:10:10 21.94
54 11226Baranyi Péter Férfi 6 *BSMC Filutás 0:38:18 0:10:11 21.93
55 2344Farkas Pál Férfi 8 0:38:26 0:10:19 21.86
56 7411Nagy Lajos Férfi 7 SZERPENTIN 0:38:35 0:10:28 21.77
57 29334Leinwander Gábor Férfi 5 BVKK 0:38:41 0:10:34 21.71
58 30171Dénes Tibor Férfi 5 *BVKK 2 0:38:42 0:10:35 21.71
59 6264Baksa Árpád Férfi 3 *Bakony Bike 0:39:00 0:10:53 21.54
60 8196Spanner László Férfi 7 *BSMC Filutás 0:39:22 0:11:15 21.34
61 31166Udvari Tamás Férfi 5 0:39:28 0:11:21 21.28
62 2407Dollinger Marietta Nõi 0:39:34 0:11:27 21.23
63 12258Bíró Tamás Férfi 6 *Bakony Bike 0:40:04 0:11:57 20.97
64 32124Csizmadia Zsolt Férfi 5 *SAXUM KSC 2 0:40:37 0:12:30 20.68
65 33155Lõrincz András Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 0:40:38 0:12:31 20.67
66 3339Szilágyi György Férfi 8 0:40:52 0:12:45 20.55
67 9104Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 7 *BVKK 1 0:41:25 0:13:18 20.28
68 13363Palásti Gábor Férfi 6 0:41:49 0:13:42 20.09
69 3114Sára Gábor Férfi 4 *BVKK 2 0:43:16 0:15:09 19.41
70 10232Keserû Gyula Férfi 7 VBB 0:43:27 0:15:20 19.33
71 4293Kozák Miklós Férfi 8 0:43:29 0:15:22 19.32
72 1157Varga Mátyás Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 0:43:30 0:15:23 19.31
73 3329Varga Diána Nõi Victoria SC 0:43:51 0:15:44 19.16
74 34257Rummel Ferenc Férfi 5 *Bakony Bike 0:44:22 0:16:15 18.93
75 5206Bakos Ferenc Férfi 8 *BSMC FILUTÁS 2 0:44:47 0:16:40 18.76
76 4154Smidéliusz Petra Nõi Fitt-Team KE 0:44:53 0:16:46 18.72
77 5212Horváth Ágnes Nõi Balaton-Party KE 0:45:15 0:17:08 18.56
78 14408Dollinger Gyula Férfi 6 0:49:59 0:21:52 16.81
79 6324Debreczeni Diké Nõi BSMC Filutás KE 0:50:33 0:22:26 16.62
80 7137Pál Zsófia Nõi BSMC Filutás KE 0:50:42 0:22:35 16.57
81 2413Dollinger Gyula Ifj. Férfi 1 Biondo Bike SC 0:51:06 0:22:59 16.44
82 3156Valkó András Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 0:51:55 0:23:48 16.18
83 8412Kovács Olga Nõi Biondo Bike SC 0:54:13 0:26:06 15.49

AS : Abszolut sorrend
KS : Korcsoportos sorrend
KCS : Korcsoport