Békás Kupa 2001/I
Kerékvár idõfutam 18.00 Km
március 04

(a képtár oldalon fotókat találtok a fordulóról)

AS : Abszolút sorrend
KS : Korcsoportos sorrend
R.SZ. : Rajtszám
KCS : Korcsoport

A.S.  K.S.  R.SZ.  Név  K.CS.  Csapat  I. forduló  Hátrány  Átlag
1 1 291 Merõ Csaba  Férfi 5  SZERPENTIN  0:24:59  0:00:00  43.23
2 1 227 Lukács József  Férfi 6  Fitt-Team KE  0:25:13  0:00:14  42.83
3 2 188 Kovalóczy Áron  Férfi 5  Meditech SC  0:25:21  0:00:22  42.60
4 3 134 Szuromi Bence  Férfi 5  SZERPENTIN  0:25:26  0:00:27  42.46
5 2 309 Takács Péter  Férfi 6  OLYMPIC Keszthely  0:25:57  0:00:58  41.62
6 4 178 Szõke Gábor  Férfi 5  Gyöngyösi AK  0:26:05  0:01:06  41.41
7 5 321 Horváth Zoltán  Férfi 5  0:26:11  0:01:12  41.25
8 3 136 Vörös Csaba  Férfi 6  SZERPENTIN  0:26:30  0:01:31  40.75
9 4 324 Kalo László  Férfi 6  Kolibri SC  0:26:37  0:01:38  40.58
10 5 290 Jacsó Ferenc  Férfi 6  SZERPENTIN  0:26:42  0:01:43  40.45
11 6 195 Pelyhe László  Férfi 6  SAXUM KSC  0:26:46  0:01:47  40.35
12 6 148 Eichinger Barna  Férfi 5  TKTK  0:27:05  0:02:06  39.88
13 7 255 Szeghalmi Bálint  Férfi 5  Mar.Mer.Racing T.-Po  0:27:12  0:02:13  39.71
14 8 230 Molnár László  Férfi 5  Fitt-Team KE  0:27:15  0:02:16  39.63
15 9 229 Hajba Szilárd  Férfi 5  Fitt-Team KE  0:27:21  0:02:22  39.49
16 10 118 Erdélyi Balázs  Férfi 5  FSZSE  0:27:24  0:02:25  39.42
17 1 226 Silingi Csaba  Férfi 3  Fitt-Team KE  0:27:26  0:02:27  39.37
18 11 301 Oláh Énok  Férfi 5  Józsefhegyi Amatõr M  0:27:38  0:02:39  39.08
19 1 266 Pál József  Férfi 7  BSMC Filutás KE  0:27:42  0:02:43  38.99
20 7 254 Bencsik Lukács  Férfi 6  Kiskunhalas  0:27:45  0:02:46  38.92
21 12 313 Kis Miklós  Férfi 5  0:27:47  0:02:48  38.87
22 8 135 Romvárt Tamás  Férfi 6  SZERPENTIN  0:27:50  0:02:51  38.80
23 13 317 Lénárt András  Férfi 5  Nagy SE  0:27:52  0:02:53  38.76
24 14 288 Francziszti János  Férfi 5  OLYMPIC Keszthely  0:27:54  0:02:55  38.71
25 1 123 Bata Márton  Férfi 4  BORTON-DREAM-TEAM  0:27:56  0:02:57  38.66
25 15 296 Meilinger Miklós  Férfi 5  Balaton-Party KE  0:27:56  0:02:57  38.66
27 16 303 Kalo Attila  Férfi 5  Kolibri SC  0:27:57  0:02:58  38.64
28 17 245 Schubert László  Férfi 5  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:28:02  0:03:03  38.53
28 17 243 Taligás Tamás  Férfi 5  0:28:02  0:03:03  38.53
30 19 144 Kovács András  Férfi 5  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:28:05  0:03:06  38.46
31 9 297 Siklósi Ferenc  Férfi 6  Balaton-Party KE  0:28:08  0:03:09  38.39
32 20 146 Dorogházi Gábor  Férfi 5  TKTK  0:28:09  0:03:10  38.37
33 10 310 Nagy Ferenc  Férfi 6  0:28:10  0:03:11  38.34
34 21 168 Kerekes Ábel  Férfi 5  OSC  0:28:19  0:03:20  38.14
35 22 191 Kerékgyártó István  Férfi 5  SAXUM KSC  0:28:22  0:03:23  38.07
36 23 231 Kis Zoltán  Férfi 5  Fitt-Team KE  0:28:28  0:03:29  37.94
37 24 272 Hubert Ferenc  Férfi 5  0:28:36  0:03:37  37.76
38 2 263 Temesi Victor  Férfi 4  KSI  0:28:38  0:03:39  37.72
39 3 192 Halál Márk  Férfi 4  SAXUM KSC  0:28:41  0:03:42  37.65
40 4 105 Cser Gábor  Férfi 4  BORTON-DREAM-TEAM  0:28:42  0:03:43  37.63
40 5 117 Farkas András  Férfi 4  FSZSE  0:28:42  0:03:43  37.63
42 11 262 Babos Tibor  Férfi 6  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:28:48  0:03:49  37.50
43 2 162 Écsi Ferenc  Férfi 7  HEAVY TOOLS SC  0:28:50  0:03:51  37.46
44 25 282 Gócza Gábor  Férfi 5  SAXUM KSC  0:28:53  0:03:54  37.39
45 3 182 Kocsi Imre  Férfi 7  VASÉRT-LÉNÁRD TEAM T  0:28:55  0:03:56  37.35
46 26 199 Petrik Csaba  Férfi 5  Kolibri SC  0:28:56  0:03:57  37.33
47 2 125 Polonyi Dániel  Férfi 3  BORTON-DREAM-TEAM  0:28:59  0:04:00  37.26
48 27 175 Strezeneczki Tamás  Férfi 5  TKTK  0:29:01  0:04:02  37.22
49 1 140 Filutásné Halasi Katalin  Nõi 4  FTC  0:29:02  0:04:03  37.20
49 6 252 Tóth Róbert  Férfi 4  Józsefhegyi Amatõr M  0:29:02  0:04:03  37.20
49 28 295 Szabó Szilveszter  Férfi 5  Balaton-Party KE  0:29:02  0:04:03  37.20
52 7 181 Czmorek Zoltán  Férfi 4  Gyöngyösi AK  0:29:03  0:04:04  37.18
53 29 165 Szentgyörgyi Krisztián  Férfi 5  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:29:04  0:04:05  37.16
53 29 302 Bagaméri András  Férfi 5  0:29:04  0:04:05  37.16
55 12 145 Sütõ Gábor  Férfi 6  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:29:17  0:04:18  36.88
56 31 194 Arany Róbert  Férfi 5  SAXUM KSC  0:29:21  0:04:22  36.80
56 31 193 Szeredi Róbert  Férfi 5  SAXUM KSC  0:29:21  0:04:22  36.80
58 33 174 Kecsmár Tamás  Férfi 5  BSMC Filutás KE  0:29:27  0:04:28  36.67
59 34 164 Halmos Csaba  Férfi 5  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:29:28  0:04:29  36.65
60 35 103 Mezõ Roland  Férfi 5  0:29:32  0:04:33  36.57
61 13 142 Kõszegi Zsolt  Férfi 6  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:29:36  0:04:37  36.49
62 36 187 Gáspár Viktor  Férfi 5  Kolibri SC  0:29:43  0:04:44  36.34
63 3 202 Balogh Imre  Férfi 3  FSZSE  0:29:44  0:04:45  36.32
64 4 200 Feka Ernõ  Férfi 3  FSZSE  0:29:47  0:04:48  36.26
65 37 273 Kormos Csaba  Férfi 5  Óbudai SE  0:29:48  0:04:49  36.24
66 38 225 Szigeti Szabolcs  Férfi 5  Fitt-Team KE  0:29:49  0:04:50  36.22
67 39 256 Kalocsai Attila  Férfi 5  Mar.Mer.Racing T.-Po  0:29:50  0:04:51  36.20
68 40 298 Ondrisek Péter  Férfi 5  Pedál KE  0:29:51  0:04:52  36.18
69 41 208 Szerényi István  Férfi 5  SAXUM KSC  0:29:53  0:04:54  36.14
70 14 152 Czinkóczky András  Férfi 6  VBB Possum Team  0:29:54  0:04:55  36.12
71 42 300 Szász Viktor  Férfi 5  VITALITÁS SE  0:29:55  0:04:56  36.10
72 43 128 Ollé Iván  Férfi 5  0:29:57  0:04:58  36.06
73 44 237 Dörögdi Zsombor  Férfi 5  RMC  0:29:59  0:05:00  36.02
74 45 170 Radvánszki Norbert  Férfi 5  BSMC Filutás KE  0:30:02  0:05:03  35.96
75 46 318 Déri Bogdán  Férfi 5  Nagy SE  0:30:03  0:05:04  35.94
76 47 121 Takács Gyula  Férfi 5  FSZSE  0:30:04  0:05:05  35.92
77 48 124 Hársádi Zoltán  Férfi 5  0:30:08  0:05:09  35.84
78 15 143 Palásti Gábor  Férfi 6  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:30:10  0:05:11  35.80
79 49 259 Budai Csaba  Férfi 5  TKTK  0:30:11  0:05:12  35.78
80 16 239 Kis Zoltán  Férfi 6  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:30:13  0:05:14  35.74
81 4 242 Varga Tibor  Férfi 7  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:30:14  0:05:15  35.72
81 50 119 Szõcs Péter  Férfi 5  FSZSE  0:30:14  0:05:15  35.72
83 5 218 Pál Balázs  Férfi 3  BSMC Filutás KE  0:30:16  0:05:17  35.68
84 8 108 Bujdosó-B. Zsolt  Férfi 4  CSÖMÖR KSK  0:30:21  0:05:22  35.58
85 5 246 Benák László  Férfi 7  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:30:22  0:05:23  35.57
86 51 232 Szõcs Ferenc  Férfi 5  Fitt-Team KE  0:30:23  0:05:24  35.55
87 6 147 Rábai Norman  Férfi 3  TKTK  0:30:24  0:05:25  35.53
87 52 133 Bánk András  Férfi 5  SZERPENTIN  0:30:24  0:05:25  35.53
89 53 240 Kovács Gábor  Férfi 5  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:30:29  0:05:30  35.43
90 54 132 Koltai Tamás  Férfi 5  SZERPENTIN  0:30:30  0:05:31  35.41
91 1 171 Szilágyi György  Férfi 8  Gyula  0:30:31  0:05:32  35.39
92 55 281 Pázmándi Norbert  Férfi 5  SAXUM KSC  0:30:38  0:05:39  35.26
93 17 248 Posár Ede  Férfi 6  EKKE  0:30:39  0:05:40  35.24
94 18 139 Kósa Csaba  Férfi 6  BSMC Filutás KE  0:30:41  0:05:42  35.20
95 56 114 Sára Gábor  Férfi 5  BVKK  0:30:42  0:05:43  35.18
96 6 293 Bicskei Attila  Férfi 7  0:30:46  0:05:47  35.10
97 57 276 Horváth Tibor  Férfi 5  VBB Possum Team  0:30:48  0:05:49  35.06
97 57 102 Sipos Zoltán  Férfi 5  0:30:48  0:05:49  35.06
99 7 167 Grósz Gábor  Férfi 3  OSC  0:30:51  0:05:52  35.01
99 59 270 Hegyi Zsolt  Férfi 5  TKTK  0:30:51  0:05:52  35.01
101 9 186 Grósz Béla  Férfi 4  PCCC  0:30:52  0:05:53  34.99
101 60 284 Reitinger Gábor  Férfi 5  VITALITÁS SE  0:30:52  0:05:53  34.99
103 61 203 Banga Attila  Férfi 5  LDSE  0:30:53  0:05:54  34.97
104 19 265 Füzesi Zoltán  Férfi 6  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:30:54  0:05:55  34.95
105 62 122 Bosánszki Gábor  Férfi 5  CSÖMÖR KSK  0:30:56  0:05:57  34.91
105 7 217 Csellõ András  Férfi 7  TKTK  0:30:56  0:05:57  34.91
107 8 315 Mojzes László  Férfi 7  0:31:00  0:06:01  34.84
108 9 141 Spanner László  Férfi 7  BSMC Filutás KE  0:31:03  0:06:04  34.78
109 10 104 Ruthart Vilmos  Férfi 7  BVKK  0:31:08  0:06:09  34.69
110 1 274 Danis Renáta  Nõi 3  FTC ELASTIC  0:31:10  0:06:11  34.65
111 20 249 Riz Ferenc  Férfi 6  0:31:11  0:06:12  34.63
112 1 126 Tóth Károly  Férfi 9  0:31:12  0:06:13  34.62
113 2 228 Farichi Pál  Férfi 8  0:31:16  0:06:17  34.54
114 21 275 Panyi Zoltán  Férfi 6  Kolibri SC  0:31:25  0:06:26  34.38
115 63 116 Dénes Tibor  Férfi 5  BVKK  0:31:30  0:06:31  34.29
116 64 163 Hagyó Zoltán  Férfi 5  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:31:37  0:06:38  34.16
117 65 292 Szõllõssy Miklós  Férfi 5  0:31:39  0:06:40  34.12
117 3 213 Velczkó János  Férfi 8  0:31:39  0:06:40  34.12
119 66 285 Kurucz Zsolt  Férfi 5  RMC  0:31:40  0:06:41  34.11
120 22 190 Herczeg Zsolt  Férfi 6  SAXUM KSC  0:31:43  0:06:44  34.05
121 67 120 Takács Dániel  Férfi 5  FSZSE  0:31:52  0:06:53  33.89
122 23 251 Kocsis István  Férfi 6  0:31:56  0:06:57  33.82
123 68 198 Nagy Attila  Férfi 5  Hegyimazsola SE  0:32:04  0:07:05  33.68
123 10 179 Gyenes Tamás  Férfi 4  Gyöngyösi AK  0:32:04  0:07:05  33.68
125 24 106 Farkas András  Férfi 6  Baltazar  0:32:07  0:07:08  33.63
125 11 233 Török Bálint  Férfi 4  Fitt-Team KE  0:32:07  0:07:08  33.63
127 4 127 Bakos Ferenc  Férfi 8  BSMC Filutás KE  0:32:08  0:07:09  33.61
128 12 180 Csoma Bálint  Férfi 4  Gyöngyösi AK  0:32:09  0:07:10  33.59
129 69 131 Berkesi Gergely  Férfi 5  TIPOGRÁFIA SE  0:32:10  0:07:11  33.58
130 8 166 Joó Vilmos  Férfi 3  OSC  0:32:13  0:07:14  33.52
130 11 235 Szántai János  Férfi 7  0:32:13  0:07:14  33.52
132 70 130 Kovács Gábor  Férfi 5  Bakony Bike KE  0:32:15  0:07:16  33.49
133 71 253 Rábai Mário  Férfi 5  BSMC Filutás KE  0:32:20  0:07:21  33.40
134 13 109 Balogh Attila  Férfi 4  CSÖMÖR KSK  0:32:24  0:07:25  33.33
134 25 314 Szántai László  Férfi 6  0:32:24  0:07:25  33.33
136 72 189 Leinwander Gábor  Férfi 5  BVKK  0:32:29  0:07:30  33.25
137 12 214 Maász Róbert  Férfi 7  0:32:37  0:07:38  33.11
138 73 129 Czoller Ádám  Férfi 5  PAPIR KUTYÁK  0:32:39  0:07:40  33.08
139 74 220 Makadán Tibor  Férfi 5  Hajtás-Pajtás SE  0:32:45  0:07:46  32.98
140 26 241 Kovács Árpád  Férfi 6  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:32:49  0:07:50  32.91
141 9 207 Pika György  Férfi 3  FSZSE  0:32:51  0:07:52  32.88
142 1 223 Smidéliusz Petra  Nõi 2  Fitt-Team KE  0:32:52  0:07:53  32.86
143 13 196 Vér József  Férfi 7  Hegyimazsola SE  0:32:54  0:07:55  32.83
144 75 176 Homoki István  Férfi 5  Gyöngyösi AK  0:32:55  0:07:56  32.81
145 76 219 Rácz Lajos  Férfi 5  Maraton-Merida  0:32:56  0:07:57  32.79
146 27 138 Baranyi Péter  Férfi 6  BSMC Filutás KE  0:33:02  0:08:03  32.69
147 77 177 Karnok Zoltán  Férfi 5  Gyöngyösi AK  0:33:05  0:08:06  32.64
148 10 201 Horváth Zsolt  Férfi 3  LDSE  0:33:06  0:08:07  32.63
149 2 172 Varga Diána  Nõi 2  BSMC Filutás KE  0:33:11  0:08:12  32.55
150 5 212 Nedelkó György  Férfi 8  0:33:17  0:08:18  32.45
151 14 271 Lõrincz Gábor  Férfi 4  0:33:18  0:08:19  32.43
152 78 319 Várallyai István  Férfi 5  0:33:25  0:08:26  32.32
153 14 269 Krabácz Miklós  Férfi 7  0:33:44  0:08:45  32.02
153 79 299 Tóth Zoltán  Férfi 5  Hegyimazsola SE  0:33:44  0:08:45  32.02
155 11 183 Glász Attila  Férfi 3  VASÉRT-LÉNÁRD TEAM T  0:33:52  0:08:53  31.89
155 80 149 Papp Mihály  Férfi 5  KASSÁK KLUB KSE  0:33:52  0:08:53  31.89
157 81 137 Udvari Tamás  Férfi 5  0:33:54  0:08:55  31.86
158 15 113 Hudanik Krisztián  Férfi 4  BVKK  0:33:56  0:08:57  31.83
159 12 160 Baksa Árpád  Férfi 3  Bakony Bike KE  0:33:58  0:08:59  31.80
160 82 115 Vitéz István  Férfi 5  BVKK  0:34:04  0:09:05  31.70
161 83 151 Kaposi Zoltán  Férfi 5  VBB Possum Team  0:34:10  0:09:11  31.61
162 2 289 Horváth Ágnes  Nõi 3  Balaton-Party KE  0:34:12  0:09:13  31.58
163 16 156 Domanits Attila  Férfi 4  Bakony Bike KE  0:34:20  0:09:21  31.46
164 17 312 Kun Gergely  Férfi 4  OLYMPIC Keszthely  0:34:21  0:09:22  31.44
165 18 157 Szécsi Péter  Férfi 4  Bakony Bike KE  0:34:28  0:09:29  31.33
166 1 169 Egyed Bence  Férfi 2  OSC  0:34:36  0:09:37  31.21
167 15 154 Várnagy László  Férfi 7  0:34:44  0:09:45  31.09
168 3 247 Miklós Erika  Nõi 3  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:34:57  0:09:58  30.90
169 84 197 Halász Lajos  Férfi 5  Hegyimazsola SE  0:35:02  0:10:03  30.83
170 13 206 Gál Tamás  Férfi 3  FSZSE  0:35:04  0:10:05  30.80
171 85 150 Várnagy László  Férfi 5  VBB Possum Team  0:35:07  0:10:08  30.75
171 6 112 Kozák Miklós  Férfi 8  0:35:07  0:10:08  30.75
173 16 322 Keserú Gyula  Férfi 7  VBB  0:35:25  0:10:26  30.49
174 3 173 Kõvári Luca Anna  Nõi 2  Csepel Dolphins  0:35:26  0:10:27  30.48
175 86 107 Kopornoky Péter  Férfi 5  Meditech SC  0:35:38  0:10:39  30.31
176 28 316 Nagy Ádám  Férfi 6  Nagy SE  0:35:39  0:10:40  30.29
177 29 101 Urbanek Péter  Férfi 6  0:35:58  0:10:59  30.03
178 7 311 Surtya Csaba  Férfi 8  FSZSE  0:35:59  0:11:00  30.01
179 87 283 Szõdy Szabolcs  Férfi 5  0:36:05  0:11:06  29.93
180 88 224 Mezõs Béla  Férfi 5  EKKE  0:36:09  0:11:10  29.88
181 1 221 Valkó András  Férfi 1  Fitt-Team KE  0:36:22  0:11:23  29.70
182 1 244 Pál Zsófia  Nõi 1  BSMC Filutás KE  0:36:30  0:11:31  29.59
183 19 234 Steinbach Gergely  Férfi 4  0:36:40  0:11:41  29.45
184 4 111 Ruthart Ilona  Nõi 3  BVKK  0:37:47  0:12:48  28.58
185 89 320 Elek Gábor  Férfi 5  0:37:54  0:12:55  28.50
186 2 161 Mészár Norbert  Férfi 2  Bakony Bike KE  0:38:13  0:13:14  28.26
187 90 287 Nyári Adám  Férfi 5  0:38:51  0:13:52  27.80
188 4 211 Balázs Eszter  Nõi 2  Gyöngyösi AK  0:38:53  0:13:54  27.78
189 17 268 Babanyecz Balázs  Férfi 7  0:39:03  0:14:04  27.66
190 3 155 Magyarosi Péter  Férfi 2  Bakony Bike KE  0:39:31  0:14:32  27.33
191 18 264 Varga Gusztáv  Férfi 7  0:39:32  0:14:33  27.32
192 4 222 Kiss Gergely  Férfi 2  Fitt-Team KE  0:40:04  0:15:05  26.96
193 91 153 Pálszabó Krisztián  Férfi 5  VBB  0:40:27  0:15:28  26.70
194 5 210 Varga Anna  Nõi 2  Gyöngyösi AK  0:40:41  0:15:42  26.55
195 6 159 Nemetz Diána  Nõi 2  Bakony Bike KE  0:40:43  0:15:44  26.52
196 2 209 Debreczeni Diké  Nõi 1  Gyöngyösi AK  0:41:13  0:16:14  26.20
197 5 185 Gonda Gellért  Férfi 2  0:41:47  0:16:48  25.85
198 2 267 Babanyecz Balázs  Férfi 1  0:44:02  0:19:03  24.53
199 7 216 Dollinger Marietta  Nõi 2  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:44:33  0:19:34  24.24
200 3 204 Végh Nándor  Férfi 1  LDSE  0:45:48  0:20:49  23.58
201 4 205 Csordás László  Férfi 1  LDSE  0:49:53  0:24:54  21.65
202 19 184 Gonda Sándor  Férfi 7  0:50:27  0:25:28  21.41
203 5 215 Dollinger Gyula Ifj.  Férfi 1  BIONDO-BIKE CLUB  0:51:31  0:26:32  20.96
204 3 158 Molnár Dóra  Nõi 1  Bakony Bike KE  0:53:31  0:28:32  20.18


© Ruthart Vilmos