Békás Kupa 2001/II
Mezõnyverseny, 45.00 Km
április 01


AS : Abszolút sorrend
KS : Korcsoportos sorrend
R.SZ. : Rajtszám
KCS : Korcsoport

A.S. K.S. R.SZ. Név K.CS. Csapat I. forduló Hátrány Átlag
1 1307Szóka Attila Férfi 5 Pedál KE 1:13:13 0:00:00 36.88
2 2134Szuromi Bence Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:13:14 0:00:01 36.87
3 3188Kovalóczy Áron Férfi 5 Meditech SC 1:13:19 0:00:06 36.83
4 1227Lukács József Férfi 6 Fitt-Team KE 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
5 4230Molnár László Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
6 5339Bellus Áron Férfi 5 Nyúlcipô DTK 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
7 6345Sass József Férfi 5 Meditech SC 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
7 7317Lénárt András Férfi 5 Nagy SE 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
7 1277Melts András Férfi 4 VOLVO/PCCC 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
7 2195Pelyhe László Férfi 6 SAXUM KSC 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
7 3290Jacsó Ferenc Férfi 6 SZERPENTIN 1:13:22 0:00:09 36.80
12 8229Hajba Szilárd Férfi 5 Fitt-Team KE 1:13:28 0:00:15 36.75
13 9291Merô Csaba Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:13:32 0:00:19 36.72
13 9342Papp Dénes Férfi 5 Meditech SC 1:13:32 0:00:19 36.72
15 11236Burgermeister Balázs Férfi 5 PCCC 1:13:43 0:00:30 36.63
16 12330Hasenfratz Péter Férfi 5 1:13:55 0:00:42 36.53
16 4136Vörös Csaba Férfi 6 SZERPENTIN 1:13:55 0:00:42 36.53
18 13118Erdélyi Balázs Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:14:35 0:01:22 36.20
19 14325Veingartner Balázs Férfi 5 MEDITECH-KONA SC 1:14:42 0:01:29 36.14
19 14243Taligás Tamás Férfi 5 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:14:42 0:01:29 36.14
21 16119Szûcs Péter Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:14:53 0:01:40 36.06
22 17302Bagaméri András Férfi 5 1:15:14 0:02:01 35.89
23 5324Kalo László Férfi 6 Kolibri SC 1:16:05 0:02:52 35.49
24 18194Arany Róbert Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 1:16:07 0:02:54 35.47
25 1226Silingi Csaba Férfi 3 Fitt-Team KE 1:16:13 0:03:00 35.43
26 19272Hubert Ferenc Férfi 5 1:16:38 0:03:25 35.23
27 20191Kerékgyártó István Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 1:16:40 0:03:27 35.22
28 21318Déri Bogdán Férfi 5 Nagy SE 1:16:42 0:03:29 35.20
29 22327Schmeisel Szabolcs Férfi 5 1:16:47 0:03:34 35.16
30 6309Takács Péter Férfi 6 OLYMPIC Keszthely 1:16:49 0:03:36 35.15
31 23103Mezô Roland Férfi 5 1:16:53 0:03:40 35.12
32 24340Róth Balázs Férfi 5 Nyúlcipô DTK 1:17:08 0:03:55 35.00
33 25344Sass Gábor Férfi 5 Meditech SC 1:18:04 0:04:51 34.59
34 2117Farkas András Férfi 4 FSZSE 1:18:15 0:05:02 34.50
35 26256Kalocsai Attila Férfi 5 Mar.Mer.Racing T.-Po 1:18:21 0:05:08 34.46
36 27321Horváth Zoltán Férfi 5 1:18:28 0:05:15 34.41
37 7254Bencsik Lukács Férfi 6 Kiskunhalas 1:18:33 0:05:20 34.37
38 8338Makkos Szilárd Férfi 6 VIKING 1:18:34 0:05:21 34.37
39 3108Bujdosó-B. Zsolt Férfi 4 CSÖMÖR KSK 1:18:35 0:05:22 34.36
40 28193Szeredi Róbert Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 1:18:36 0:05:23 34.35
41 1162Écsi Ferenc Férfi 7 HEAVY TOOLS SC 1:18:40 0:05:27 34.32
42 29132Koltai Tamás Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:19:50 0:06:37 33.82
43 9310Nagy Ferenc Férfi 6 1:19:52 0:06:39 33.81
44 30187Gáspár Viktor Férfi 5 Kolibri SC 1:19:58 0:06:45 33.76
44 10275Panyi Zoltán Férfi 6 Kolibri SC 1:19:58 0:06:45 33.76
46 31326Dányi Pál Férfi 5 Pedál KE 1:20:12 0:06:59 33.67
47 32284Reitinger Gábor Férfi 5 VITALITÁS SE 1:20:50 0:07:37 33.40
48 33349Zakar Viktor Férfi 5 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:20:53 0:07:40 33.38
49 34150Várnagy László Férfi 5 VBB Possum Team 1:21:01 0:07:48 33.33
50 35282Gócza Gábor Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 1:21:04 0:07:51 33.31
51 36121Takács Gyula Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:21:08 0:07:55 33.28
52 37353Csepregi Zsolt Férfi 5 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:21:16 0:08:03 33.22
52 11139Kósa Csaba Férfi 6 BSMC Filutás KE 1:21:16 0:08:03 33.22
54 2242Varga Tibor Férfi 7 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:21:23 0:08:10 33.18
55 12145Sütô Gábor Férfi 6 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:21:25 0:08:12 33.16
56 38332Nagy Attila Férfi 5 Maraton-Merida 1:21:49 0:08:36 33.00
57 39292Szôllôssy Miklós Férfi 5 1:21:54 0:08:41 32.97
58 40356Jezerniczky Zsolt Férfi 5 1:22:06 0:08:53 32.89
59 4305Lucskai Zoltán Férfi 4 1:22:11 0:08:58 32.85
60 41350Kosznovszki István Férfi 5 PCCC 1:22:14 0:09:01 32.83
61 13262Babos Tibor Férfi 6 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:22:43 0:09:30 32.64
62 3246Benák László Férfi 7 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:23:02 0:09:49 32.52
63 42170Radvánszki Norbert Férfi 5 BSMC Filutás KE 1:23:20 0:10:07 32.40
64 43129Czoller Ádám Férfi 5 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:23:44 0:10:31 32.25
65 14248Posár Ede Férfi 6 EKKE 1:23:47 0:10:34 32.23
66 2218Pál Balázs Férfi 3 BSMC Filutás KE 1:23:55 0:10:42 32.17
66 4266Pál József Férfi 7 BSMC Filutás KE 1:23:55 0:10:42 32.17
68 44295Szabó Szilveszter Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 1:24:20 0:11:07 32.02
68 44199Petrik Csaba Férfi 5 Kolibri SC 1:24:20 0:11:07 32.02
70 5354Krekács Tamás Férfi 4 CSÖMÖR KSK 1:24:27 0:11:14 31.97
71 3329Herczog András Férfi 3 PCCC 1:24:39 0:11:26 31.90
72 15265Füzesi Zoltán Férfi 6 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:24:46 0:11:33 31.85
73 46133Bánk András Férfi 5 SZERPENTIN 1:25:42 0:12:29 31.51
74 5182Kocsi Imre Férfi 7 VASÉRT-LÉNÁRD TEAM T 1:25:44 0:12:31 31.49
75 16142Kôszegi Zsolt Férfi 6 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:25:52 0:12:39 31.44
76 47351Madocsai Tamás Férfi 5 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:25:57 0:12:44 31.41
77 48276Horváth Tibor Férfi 5 VBB Possum Team 1:26:18 0:13:05 31.29
78 49296Meilinger Miklós Férfi 5 Balaton-Party KE 1:26:28 0:13:15 31.23
79 50335Peyer Zoltán Férfi 5 1:26:33 0:13:20 31.20
80 51164Halmos Csaba Férfi 5 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:26:48 0:13:35 31.11
81 17241Kovács Árpád Férfi 6 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:26:50 0:13:37 31.09
82 52189Leinwander Gábor Férfi 5 BVKK 1:27:12 0:13:59 30.96
83 18249Riz Ferenc Férfi 6 1:27:36 0:14:23 30.82
84 53333Takács Balázs Férfi 5 Nyúlcipô DTK 1:28:03 0:14:50 30.66
85 54130Kovács Gábor Férfi 5 Bakony Bike KE 1:28:28 0:15:15 30.52
86 6192Halál Márk Férfi 4 SAXUM KSC 1:28:39 0:15:26 30.46
87 55303Kalo Attila Férfi 5 Kolibri SC 1:28:49 0:15:36 30.40
88 56347Kürthy Levente Férfi 5 Meditech SC 1:29:25 0:16:12 30.20
89 57253Rábai Mário Férfi 5 BSMC Filutás KE 1:29:30 0:16:17 30.17
90 58273Kormos Csaba Férfi 5 Óbudai SE 1:29:38 0:16:25 30.12
91 59102Sipos Zoltán Férfi 5 1:29:50 0:16:37 30.06
92 7233Török Bálint Férfi 4 Fitt-Team KE 1:30:28 0:17:15 29.85
93 19152Czinkóczky András Férfi 6 VBB Possum Team 1:30:38 0:17:25 29.79
94 8113Hudanik Krisztián Férfi 4 BVKK 1:30:42 0:17:29 29.77
95 60240Kovács Gábor Férfi 5 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:31:50 0:18:37 29.40
96 61174Kecsmár Tamás Férfi 5 BSMC Filutás KE 1:32:13 0:19:00 29.28
97 9312Kun Gergely Férfi 4 OLYMPIC Keszthely 1:32:17 0:19:04 29.26
98 62198Nagy Attila Férfi 5 Hegyimazsola SE 1:32:46 0:19:33 29.11
99 63115Vitéz István Férfi 5 BVKK 1:33:26 0:20:13 28.90
100 20190Herczeg Zsolt Férfi 6 SAXUM KSC 1:33:30 0:20:17 28.88
101 6269Krabácz Miklós Férfi 7 1:33:40 0:20:27 28.83
101 64355Vas Péter Férfi 5 Maraton-Merida 1:33:40 0:20:27 28.83
103 65300Szász Viktor Férfi 5 VITALITÁS SE 1:33:50 0:20:37 28.77
104 1171Szilágyi György Férfi 8 Gyula 1:33:57 0:20:44 28.74
105 66331Kovács Róbert Férfi 5 1:34:36 0:21:23 28.54
106 21138Baranyi Péter Férfi 6 BSMC Filutás KE 1:34:39 0:21:26 28.53
107 67328Takács Krisztián Férfi 5 1:34:53 0:21:40 28.46
108 2228Farkas Pál Férfi 8 1:35:16 0:22:03 28.34
109 68163Hagyó Zoltán Férfi 5 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:35:20 0:22:07 28.32
110 22304Gergely Szabolcs Férfi 6 1:36:18 0:23:05 28.04
111 69116Dénes Tibor Férfi 5 BVKK 1:36:38 0:23:25 27.94
112 7135Romvári Tamás Férfi 7 SZERPENTIN 1:37:29 0:24:16 27.70
112 70250Csizmadia Zsolt Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 1:37:29 0:24:16 27.70
114 23346Fagyas Zsolt Férfi 6 1:38:09 0:24:56 27.51
115 71149Papp Mihály Férfi 5 KASSÁK KLUB KSE 1:38:36 0:25:23 27.38
116 72151Kaposi Zoltán Férfi 5 VBB Possum Team 1:38:59 0:25:46 27.28
117 4306Pór Ábrahám Férfi 3 Hegyimazsola SE 1:39:08 0:25:55 27.24
118 24341Nóga László Férfi 6 Balaton-Party KE 1:39:25 0:26:12 27.16
119 25239Kiss Zoltán Férfi 6 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:39:47 0:26:34 27.06
120 73319Várallyai István Férfi 5 1:40:06 0:26:53 26.97
121 1289Horváth Ágnes Nôi Balaton-Party KE 1:40:10 0:26:57 26.96
121 2223Smidéliusz Petra Nôi Fitt-Team KE 1:40:10 0:26:57 26.96
123 74107Kopornoky Péter Férfi 5 Meditech SC 1:42:28 0:29:15 26.35
124 8196Vér József Férfi 7 Hegyimazsola SE 1:42:57 0:29:44 26.23
125 3278Orosz János Dr. Férfi 8 1:43:26 0:30:13 26.10
126 3352Szelôczei Andrea Nôi TKTK 1:43:50 0:30:37 26.00
127 75114Sára Gábor Férfi 5 BVKK 1:44:18 0:31:05 25.89
128 10157Szécsi Péter Férfi 4 Bakony Bike KE 1:44:34 0:31:21 25.82
129 4112Kozák Miklós Férfi 8 1:44:57 0:31:44 25.73
130 9104Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 7 BVKK 1:45:08 0:31:55 25.68
131 10214Maász Róbert Férfi 7 1:45:13 0:32:00 25.66
132 11293Bicskei Attila Férfi 7 1:46:20 0:33:07 25.39
133 12294Mihály Zsolt Férfi 7 1:46:33 0:33:20 25.34
134 1279Schuszter Nándor Férfi 2 1:47:47 0:34:34 25.05
135 2337Varga Mátyás Férfi 2 Fitt-Team KE 1:49:48 0:36:35 24.59
136 4172Varga Diána Nôi BSMC Filutás KE 1:50:49 0:37:36 24.36
137 76197Halász Lajos Férfi 5 Hegyimazsola SE 1:52:12 0:38:59 24.06
138 77334Hamza Zoltán Férfi 5 KASSÁK KLUB KSE 1:52:18 0:39:05 24.04
139 26106Farkas András Férfi 6 Baltazar 1:53:03 0:39:50 23.88
140 5311Surtya Csaba Férfi 8 FSZSE 1:55:19 0:42:06 23.41
140 27238Demeter Zoltán Férfi 6 BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 1:55:19 0:42:06 23.41
142 78348Vecsei Balázs Férfi 5 1:56:17 0:43:04 23.22
143 13322Keserû Gyula Férfi 7 VBB 1:56:43 0:43:30 23.13
144 14154Várnagy László Férfi 7 1:57:59 0:44:46 22.88
145 5156Domanits Attila Férfi 3 Bakony Bike KE 2:00:03 0:46:50 22.49
146 28316Nagy Ádám Férfi 6 Nagy SE 2:01:00 0:47:47 22.31
147 1221Valkó András Férfi 1 Fitt-Team KE 2:04:44 0:51:31 21.65
148 5247Miklós Erika Nôi BIONDO-BIKE CLUB 2:04:58 0:51:45 21.61
149 6160Baksa Árpád Férfi 3 Bakony Bike KE 2:05:25 0:52:12 21.53
150 29101Urbanek Péter Férfi 6 2:07:55 0:54:42 21.11
151 6244Pál Zsófia Nôi BSMC Filutás KE 2:08:48 0:55:35 20.96
152 79283Szôdy Szabolcs Férfi 5 2:24:40 1:11:27 18.66


© Ruthart Vilmos