Békás Kupa 2004 I-III forduló
összesített eredménylista


AS : Abszolút sorrend
R.SZ.: rajtszám
K.CS : Korcsoport

A.S. R.SZ. Név K.CS. Csapat I. forduló II. forduló III. forduló Össz idõ
1244Kovalóczy Áron Férfi 5FSZSE 0:23:401:09:010:29:212:02:02
2113Tóth Attila Férfi 5*I.Papírkutyák-Conrá 0:25:401:13:490:30:202:09:49
3149Hubert Ferenc Férfi 5 0:25:531:14:040:30:562:10:53
4151Péceli Pál Férfi 5*BSMC-Filutás I. 0:26:051:13:430:31:412:11:29
5254Bakos András Férfi 6*FITT TEAM PÁPA 0:24:521:16:400:30:112:11:43
6313Merõ Csaba Férfi 6FTC P-Nívó 0:24:411:13:030:34:152:11:59
7197Kalo László Férfi 6Nagy SE 0:25:411:15:390:32:272:13:47
8310Kovács Botond Férfi 5*TKTK Tatabánya 0:25:241:15:430:33:492:14:56
9121Hreblay Jenõ Férfi 6*III.Papírkutyák-Con 0:25:381:18:230:31:062:15:07
10257Bagaméri András Férfi 5*FITT TEAM PÁPA 0:27:181:17:160:31:572:16:31
11302Hegyi Rolland Férfi 6*TKTK Tatabánya 0:25:351:17:130:33:452:16:33
12307Jurák Tamás Férfi 5*I.Papírkutyák-Conrá 0:27:171:17:100:32:202:16:47
13224Hagyó Zoltán Férfi 5*I.Papírkutyák-Conrá 0:27:241:17:090:32:312:17:04
14253Kajbinger Gábor Férfi 5*FITT TEAM PÁPA 0:26:561:16:030:34:212:17:20
15250Tallián Péter Férfi 5 0:26:231:18:350:32:572:17:55
16184Vida László Férfi 7*BSMC-Filutás I. 0:25:551:18:300:33:472:18:12
17189Hartmann Béla Férfi 6 0:27:081:20:280:31:272:19:03
18271Tóth Tamás Férfi 3*TKTK Tatabánya 0:27:121:19:110:33:402:20:03
19252Silingi Csaba Férfi 5*FITT TEAM PÁPA 0:26:131:17:100:36:432:20:06
20196Gáspár Viktor Férfi 5Nagy SE 0:27:551:17:130:35:002:20:08
21270Tóth Péter Férfi 5*TKTK Tatabánya 0:26:001:19:100:36:182:21:28
22166Babos Tibor Férfi 6*II.Papírkutyák-Conr 0:28:121:19:340:34:132:21:59
23293Suppan Márton Férfi 2TREK Józsefhegy SE 0:28:221:19:230:34:222:22:07
24181Verebélyi Viktor Férfi 5 0:29:121:20:320:32:472:22:31
25280Arany Róbert Férfi 5SAXUM KSC 0:26:131:24:150:32:452:23:13
26135Czoller Ádám Férfi 5*II.Papírkutyák-Conr 0:27:581:20:330:35:112:23:42
27107Kósa Csaba Férfi 6*BSMC-Filutás I. 0:28:111:19:380:36:332:24:22
28136Halmos Csaba Férfi 5*II.Papírkutyák-Conr 0:27:481:22:070:35:152:25:10
29147Schrettrer Zoltán Férfi 6SZERPENTIN 0:27:491:23:570:33:252:25:11
30133Hegyes János Férfi 6*III.Papírkutyák-Con 0:26:091:23:350:35:382:25:22
31110Weisz Attila Férfi 6*II.Papírkutyák-Conr 0:28:011:21:010:36:462:25:48
32303Rüll Dávid Férfi 5 0:28:181:22:270:35:422:26:27
33201Tóth József Férfi 7 0:26:221:25:270:34:462:26:35
34106Bánk András Férfi 5SZERPENTIN 0:28:101:24:120:34:412:27:03
35188Németh Viktor Férfi 5 0:28:461:26:010:32:422:27:29
36168Jordán Péter Férfi 6 0:26:251:26:220:35:122:27:59
37299Petrik Csaba Férfi 5SZERPENTIN 0:27:561:25:020:35:192:28:17
38112Leinwander Gábor Férfi 5*BVKK 0:28:541:23:470:36:042:28:45
39158Török Bálint Férfi 5*Kelly's KE Pápa 0:27:421:28:200:34:342:30:36
40255Valkó András Férfi 3Fitt-Team Pápa 0:29:131:26:350:35:372:31:25
41246Szûcs Péter Férfi 5FSZSE 0:29:061:26:310:35:492:31:26
42150Kormos Csaba Férfi 6 0:28:031:24:350:39:152:31:53
43125Tóth Imre Férfi 9 0:28:241:26:530:36:442:32:01
44231Nagy Imre Férfi 7Velocipelõ Szellõ 0:27:251:26:510:38:082:32:24
45269Németh Zoltán Férfi 6GEAC 0:30:241:26:200:35:402:32:24
46278Marton Péter Férfi 3SAXUM KSC 0:28:481:26:240:37:272:32:39
47218Szabó Sándor Férfi 6*GIANT Gyömrõ 0:28:251:26:430:38:032:33:11
48114Kreszta Zoltán Férfi 6*III.Papírkutyák-Con 0:28:141:26:340:38:482:33:36
49301Ritter Péter Férfi 5 0:29:041:28:540:35:492:33:47
50137Pászka Tibor Férfi 6 0:28:151:27:150:38:212:33:51
51198Pápai Roland Férfi 5Nagy SE 0:28:191:30:370:35:212:34:17
52182Kalocsa Krisztián Férfi 5 0:28:271:30:060:36:022:34:35
53163Piros András Férfi 7*I.Papírkutyák-Conrá 0:26:511:17:460:50:222:34:59
54206Pál József Férfi 7*BSMC-Filutás I. 0:28:001:31:300:35:552:35:25
55314Schlauszky Szilárd Férfi 7Szingó SE 0:31:201:28:030:36:062:35:29
56202Varga Tibor Férfi 8*Biondo Bike Club II 0:28:281:28:440:38:222:35:34
57139Menyhért Ferenc Férfi 8*BVKK 0:27:401:32:340:36:352:36:49
58126Antalóczy Dávid Férfi 4FSZSE 0:52:371:14:400:31:232:38:40
59190Várnagy Lázsló Férfi 5VBB Possum Team 0:52:371:15:400:32:502:41:07
60105Tóbiás Sándor Férfi 7Bakony Bike KE 0:29:261:34:180:37:292:41:13
61120Sátory Márk Férfi 3 0:30:191:32:260:39:262:42:11
62102Domanits Attila Férfi 4Bakony Bike KE 0:31:101:26:330:46:192:44:02
63209Hegymegi István Férfi 6*Biondo Bike Club II 0:52:371:20:040:32:222:45:03
64103Mészár Norbert Férfi 4Bakony Bike KE 0:29:131:38:320:37:362:45:21
65220Iványi Gábor Férfi 6 0:30:331:38:420:36:512:46:06
66272Ferencz József Férfi 4TKTK 0:52:371:19:140:35:132:47:04
67175Tóth Károly Férfi 9*BSMC-Filutás II. 0:28:051:38:050:41:452:47:55
68152Németh Szilárd Férfi 7 0:30:271:42:250:39:442:52:36
69261Mezei Miklós Férfi 6 0:29:391:43:480:40:392:54:06
70187Kovács Roland Férfi 6BVKK 0:29:141:44:210:42:382:56:13
71245Kuti Zsolt Férfi 6FSZSE 0:52:371:26:090:37:382:56:24
72108Szilágyi György Férfi 9Gyula 0:29:381:44:060:43:182:57:02
73273Pádár András Férfi 5 0:31:081:47:570:38:322:57:37
74145Holló Ferenc Férfi 8W.R.T. 0:32:181:42:530:43:482:58:59
75316Dobrovitz Ede Férfi 6Dunamenti Tekergõk Ú 0:30:151:50:170:40:323:01:04
76279Ruzsás Bettina Nõi 2Pápai SE 0:33:451:34:160:57:143:05:15
77283Völgyesi János Férfi 5*Biondo Bike Club I. 0:25:421:14:191:27:003:07:01
78212Gosztonyi Bálint Férfi 5*Biondo Bike Club I. 0:27:571:12:381:27:003:07:35
79243Farkas András Dániel Férfi 5FSZSE 0:25:321:15:341:27:003:08:06
80213Szabó Tamás Férfi 6*Biondo Bike Club I. 0:25:051:17:131:27:003:09:18
81230Peyer Zoltán Férfi 5 0:26:191:17:021:27:003:10:21
82297Jacsó Ferenc Férfi 6SZERPENTIN 0:26:081:17:161:27:003:10:24
83308Palásti Gábor Férfi 6 0:52:371:42:370:37:473:13:01
84186Czinkoczky András Férfi 6 0:52:371:42:530:38:313:14:01
85160Antal Zoltán Férfi 5Nagy SE 0:26:441:22:231:27:003:16:07
86219Pálfalvi László Férfi 5*Biondo Bike Club II 0:28:181:22:141:27:003:17:32
87165Nagy Zoltán Férfi 5Lesti Kerékpársport 0:26:361:24:051:27:003:17:41
88281Szeredi Róbert Férfi 5SAXUM KSC 0:26:441:24:151:27:003:17:59
89304Kuhár Zoltán Férfi 5Postás SE 0:28:051:23:291:27:003:18:34
90164Salk Róbert Férfi 5Lesti Kerékpársport 0:27:391:24:051:27:003:18:44
91296Vörös Csaba Férfi 6SZERPENTIN 0:26:451:25:381:27:003:19:23
92275Fekete Géza Férfi 6 0:28:541:23:471:27:003:19:41
93130Kecsmár Tamás Férfi 5*BSMC-Filutás II. 0:27:451:25:171:27:003:20:02
94131Radvánszki Norbert Férfi 5*BSMC-Filutás II. 0:29:141:23:521:27:003:20:06
95215Lõrincz Péter Férfi 5 0:29:421:23:581:27:003:20:40
96207Pál Balázs Férfi 5*BSMC-Filutás II. 0:27:501:26:431:27:003:21:33
97195Balogh Péter Attila Férfi 6*Biondo Bike Club II 0:29:521:25:051:27:003:21:57
98305Vígh Zoltán Férfi 4Postás SE 0:30:061:25:131:27:003:22:19
99185Marossy Zsolt Férfi 5 0:28:381:27:431:27:003:23:21
100306Krancz Dániel Férfi 4Postás SE 0:29:531:28:101:27:003:25:03
101176Bakos Ferenc Férfi 9*BSMC-Filutás III. 0:31:562:03:420:50:093:25:47
102378Börzsönyi Attila Férfi 5BVKK 0:30:122:21:230:35:503:27:25
103351Oláh Imre Férfi 5Bakony Bike KE 0:31:162:21:230:35:463:28:25
104309Simon Emese Nõi 3TREK Józsefhegy SE 0:29:111:32:221:27:003:28:33
105174Pap Gábor Férfi 5 0:27:341:34:141:27:003:28:48
106101Szécsi Péter Férfi 5Bakony Bike KE 0:28:201:33:591:27:003:29:19
107398Kajcsa László Férfi 7Dunamenti Tekergõk 0:29:242:21:230:38:473:29:34
108204Pál Zsófia Nõi 2BSMC Filutás KE 0:34:042:03:510:51:543:29:49
109235Balikó László Férfi 5Dunamenti Tekergõk 0:52:371:54:500:42:233:29:50
110143Gonda Gellért Férfi 3TREK Józsefhegy SE 0:29:261:34:081:27:003:30:34
111177Kozák Miklós Férfi 9 0:33:412:09:560:48:043:31:41
112210Gönczy Dávid Férfi 2DH GIRAFFE 0:52:371:51:000:48:313:32:08
113217Badar Gábor Férfi 1Villám SC 0:34:312:10:450:47:583:33:14
114234Palotás Péter Férfi 6Dunamenti Tekergõk 0:30:471:36:121:27:003:33:59
115391Tóth Csaba Férfi 5 0:31:512:21:230:41:223:34:36
116385Baranyi Péter Férfi 6*BSMC-Filutás III. 0:30:252:21:230:43:433:35:31
117104Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 7*BVKK 0:30:222:21:230:44:593:36:44
118366Varga Gusztáv Férfi 8*BSMC-Filutás III. 0:32:262:21:230:43:423:37:31
119259Keserû Gyula Férfi 8 0:30:461:39:491:27:003:37:35
120408Veréb László Férfi 6*GIANT Gyömrõ 0:31:212:21:230:45:093:37:53
121393Kurunczi Zoltán Férfi 6*GIANT Gyömrõ 0:32:242:21:230:45:233:39:10
122379Kostenszky Kristóf Férfi 1Gyömrõ Kerékpár Klub 0:34:002:21:230:44:063:39:29
123142Andrássy Balázs Férfi 2Villám SC 0:30:411:42:491:27:003:40:30
124346Benyó Gergely Férfi 5 0:34:372:21:230:46:033:42:03
125111Ruthart Ilona Nõi 3BVKK 0:34:192:21:230:46:513:42:33
126381Kostenszky Gábor Férfi 7Gyömrõ Kerékpár Klub 0:32:262:21:230:49:223:43:11
127242Sztruhár József Férfi 8 0:29:181:47:211:27:003:43:39
128380Kostenszky Norbert Férfi 1Gyömrõ Kerékpár Klub 0:35:392:21:230:47:333:44:35
129282Ruzsás Gergõ Férfi 2Pápai SE 0:33:202:12:150:59:303:45:05
130141Andrássy Péter Férfi 7 0:31:551:49:531:27:003:48:48
131417Boros Zsófia Nõi 1Villám SC 0:38:562:21:230:50:223:50:41
132285Kovács Péter Férfi 7Dunamenti Tekergõk 0:32:041:54:501:27:003:53:54
133191Várnagy László Férfi 8VBB Possum Team 0:32:311:55:041:27:003:54:35
134294Dollinger Gyula Ifj. Férfi 2Dunamenti Tekergõk 0:35:061:55:201:27:003:57:26
135226Sárosi Csaba Férfi 6 0:52:371:37:521:27:003:57:29
136178Hasenfratz Csaba Férfi 5 0:52:371:39:121:27:003:58:49
137233Balikó András Férfi 6Dunamenti Tekergõk 0:34:172:12:261:27:004:13:43
138122Kovács Róbert Férfi 5KÓNUSZ 0:29:312:21:231:27:004:17:54
139159Havasi Gábor Férfi 6 0:32:412:21:231:27:004:21:04
140200Jakab Zsolt Férfi 7SZERPENTIN 0:33:042:21:231:27:004:21:27


Internetre kerülés: 2004. 09. 8.

BVKK bvkk@@bvkk.hu
Ruthart Vilmos rvilmos@@elender.hu

© Ruthart Vilmos