20. VÁNDOR-BÉKÁS KUPA
Amatőr kerékpáros versenysorozat II. forduló
PRO-BIKE Mezőnyverseny
Táv: 38.00 km

A.S. K.S. R.SZ. Név K.CS. Csapat I. forduló Hátrány Átlag
1 1159Szuromi Bence Férfi 5 1:14:05 0:00:00 30.78
2 2108Kovalóczy Áron Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:14:45 0:00:40 30.50
3 3281Grósz Béla Férfi 5 PCCC 1:16:42 0:02:37 29.73
4 4149Szőke Gábor Férfi 5 SAXUM KSC 1:18:20 0:04:15 29.11
5 1295Árvai Attila Férfi 6 FTC-ZDSE 1:18:34 0:04:29 29.02
6 5106Antalóczy Dávid Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:18:37 0:04:32 29.00
7 6130Tóth Attila Férfi 5 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:18:45 0:04:40 28.95
8 7288Balogh Lőrinc Férfi 5 TVK Mali TK 1:19:32 0:05:27 28.67
9 8107Farkas András Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:19:36 0:05:31 28.64
10 9296Nagy Ákos Férfi 5 3BT 1:20:04 0:05:59 28.48
11 2156Pelyhe László Férfi 6 Nagy SE 1:20:29 0:06:24 28.33
12 3161Jordán Péter Férfi 6 SZERPENTIN 1:20:30 0:06:25 28.32
13 10251Hubert Ferenc Férfi 5 1:20:44 0:06:39 28.24
14 11287Benőcsi Zoltán Férfi 5 TVK Mali TK 1:20:49 0:06:44 28.21
15 4207Bakos András Férfi 6 Fitt-Team Pápa 1:21:32 0:07:27 27.96
15 5264Hegyi Rolland Férfi 6 TKTK 1:21:32 0:07:27 27.96
15 12293Török Zoltán Férfi 5 FTC-ZDSE 1:21:32 0:07:27 27.96
18 13284Török Alfréd Férfi 5 TVK Mali TK 1:21:43 0:07:38 27.90
19 14214Tallián Péter Férfi 5 BIONDO-BIKE KLUB 1:22:23 0:08:18 27.68
20 15298Tomán Viktor Férfi 5 Postás SE 1:22:45 0:08:40 27.55
21 16224Várnagy László Férfi 5 VBB Possum Team1:22:51 0:08:46 27.52
22 17105Banga Attila Férfi 5 FSZSE 1:22:55 0:08:50 27.50
23 6217Hegymegi István Férfi 6 BIONDO-BIKE KLUB 1:22:58 0:08:53 27.48
24 18215Bacsek Péter Férfi 5 BIONDO-BIKE KLUB 1:23:05 0:09:00 27.44
25 19151Schubert László Férfi 5 FTC-ZDSE 1:23:20 0:09:15 27.36
25 7307Vasiljev Dejan Férfi 6 3BT 1:23:20 0:09:15 27.36
27 8136Hreblay Jenő Férfi 6 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:24:16 0:10:11 27.06
28 9168Hagyó Zoltán Férfi 6 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:24:35 0:10:30 26.96
29 20314Róbert Václav Férfi 5 TJ SLAVIA NOVÉ ZÁMKY 1:24:40 0:10:35 26.93
30 21153Gáspár Viktor Férfi 5 Nagy SE 1:25:04 0:10:59 26.80
31 22290Benedek László Férfi 5 TVK Mali TK 1:25:07 0:11:02 26.79
32 23103Feka Ernő Férfi 5 1:25:12 0:11:07 26.76
33 10154Kaló László Férfi 6 Nagy SE 1:25:17 0:11:12 26.73
34 24301Peiter, Jens Férfi 5 RSV Linden 1:25:32 0:11:27 26.66
35 11165Borbély György Férfi 6 1:26:36 0:12:31 26.33
36 1138Weisz Attila Férfi 7 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:26:42 0:12:37 26.30
37 1186Piszetzky Zoltán Férfi 4 SAXUM KSC 1:27:07 0:13:02 26.17
38 25289Török Dániel Férfi 5 TVK Mali TK 1:27:20 0:13:15 26.11
39 2109Bencsik Lukács Férfi 7 1:27:49 0:13:44 25.96
40 26261Tóth Péter Férfi 5 TKTK 1:28:06 0:14:01 25.88
41 1300Arany Gitta Női 3 FSZSE 1:28:17 0:14:12 25.83
42 27122Németh Viktor Férfi 5 BVKK 1:29:15 0:15:10 25.55
43 28173Jurák Tamás Férfi 5 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:29:33 0:15:28 25.46
44 29220Peyer Zoltán Férfi 5 Spuri SC 1:30:35 0:16:30 25.17
45 12135Babos Tibor Férfi 6 PAPIRKUTYÁK 1:31:09 0:17:04 25.01
46 13282Pozsonyi Sándor Férfi 6 1:31:31 0:17:26 24.91
47 14157Bánk András Férfi 6 SZERPENTIN 1:31:48 0:17:43 24.84
48 30309Babka Szabolcs Férfi 5 SHKE-Velosport 1:31:55 0:17:50 24.81
49 2102Harangozó Ferenc Férfi 4 FSZSE 1:32:10 0:18:05 24.74
50 31229Domanits Attila Férfi 5 Bakony Bike KE 1:32:56 0:18:51 24.53
51 3285Gályász Dániel Férfi 4 TVK Mali TK 1:33:40 0:19:35 24.34
51 32286Hajdú Ádám Férfi 5 TVK Mali TK 1:33:40 0:19:35 24.34
53 33299Gutrai Krisztián Férfi 5 CSC-FARNA 1:34:13 0:20:08 24.20
54 34318Semsei László Férfi 5 1:34:46 0:20:41 24.06
55 15195Szabó Sándor Férfi 6 Giant-Gyömrő 1:35:33 0:21:28 23.86
56 3311Kovács Árpád Férfi 7 SZERPENTIN 1:35:45 0:21:40 23.81
57 4283Huszár László Férfi 7 Salgótarján HKSE 1:35:50 0:21:45 23.79
58 35308Németh Ákos Férfi 5 3BT 1:36:44 0:22:39 23.57
59 16269Kormos Csaba Férfi 6 1:36:45 0:22:40 23.57
60 4263Tóth Tamás Férfi 4 TKTK 1:37:42 0:23:37 23.34
61 17123Palotás Péter Férfi 6 Dunamenti Tekergők 1:38:21 0:24:16 23.18
62 36313Janda Zoltán Férfi 5 3BT 1:39:42 0:25:37 22.87
63 5305Gáborházi Károly Férfi 7 PCCC 1:40:05 0:26:00 22.78
64 37448Kovács Tamás Férfi 5 HADIK SE 1:40:15 0:26:10 22.74
65 18297Chlebovits Sándor Férfi 6 TKTK 1:40:32 0:26:27 22.68
66 38317Koltai Tamás Férfi 5 1:41:38 0:27:33 22.43
67 1262Tóth Gábor Férfi 2 TKTK 1:44:10 0:30:05 21.89
67 1292Zelinka Gabriella Női 1 FTC-ZDSE 1:44:10 0:30:05 21.89
69 39180Bellus Áron Férfi 5 1:44:12 0:30:07 21.88
70 19249Kovács Roland Férfi 6 BVKK 1:44:55 0:30:50 21.73
71 40208Göcsei Zsolt Férfi 5 Fitt-Team Pápa 1:45:00 0:30:55 21.71
71 20310Komka Gábor Férfi 6 SHKE-Velosport 1:45:00 0:30:55 21.71
71 40124Balikó László Férfi 5 Dunamenti Tekergők 1:45:00 0:30:55 21.71
74 42255Szász Viktor Férfi 5 VITALITÁS SE 1:46:24 0:32:19 21.43
75 1233Tóbiás Sándor Férfi 8 Bakony Bike KE 1:46:25 0:32:20 21.43
76 21148Berzi József Férfi 6 Giant-Gyömrő 1:46:46 0:32:41 21.35
77 1216Holló Ferenc Férfi 9 W.R.T. 1:47:36 0:33:31 21.19
78 2291Papp Ildikó Női 3 Petőfi-DSE 1:48:35 0:34:30 21.00
79 1302Ruzsás Gergő Férfi 3 Pápai SE 1:48:54 0:34:49 20.94
80 22194Kurunczi Zoltán Férfi 6 Giant-Gyömrő 1:50:26 0:36:21 20.65
81 2271Sztruhár József Férfi 8 1:50:37 0:36:32 20.61
82 23116Dénes Tibor Férfi 6 BVKK 1:50:51 0:36:46 20.57
83 2315Gubó Ottó Férfi 9 TJ SLAVIA NOVÉ ZÁMKY 1:54:49 0:40:44 19.86
84 5316Lőrincz Viktor Férfi 4 VBB 1:55:20 0:41:15 19.77
85 43226Lakits István Férfi 5 1:56:58 0:42:53 19.49
86 24185Czinkoczky András Férfi 6 2:01:24 0:47:19 18.78
87 3181Szilágyi György Férfi 9 2:01:34 0:47:29 18.76
88 3184Várnagy László Férfi 8 VBB Possum Team 2:01:55 0:47:50 18.70
89 6182Győző László Férfi 7 BIKÁSPARK 2:02:00 0:47:55 18.69
90 7104Ruthart Vilmos Férfi 7 BVKK 2:14:52 1:00:47 16.91
91 3304Varró Krisztina Női 3 Nagy SE 2:15:52 1:01:47 16.78

AS : Abszolut sorrend;   KS : Korcsoportos sorrend;   KCS : Korcsoport

BVKK info@bvkk.hu
Ruthart Vilmos vilmos@ruthart.com