KERÉKVÁR - BÉKÁS Időfutam

Rajtidő Nevező Csapat Akesz regszám 
10:01:00 Aszalós Gábor  23-2087 
10:02:00 Gali Tibor LOTUS TEAM 24-2097 
10:03:00 Nagy Gergely Team Tri-Trend SE  
10:04:00 Petró Károly ASE Kerékpár 10-0329 
10:05:00 Benkő István Stubers Bike Team 16-1271 
10:06:00 Babos Tibor Szerpentin KE. 15-1188 
10:07:00 Meidl András Megathlon SE  
10:08:00 Vass László Stubers Bike Team  20-1838 
10:09:00 Gombkötő Zsombor   
10:10:00 Szabó János Zoltán Fordulat KK 14-0949 
10:11:00 Krauth Péter Stubers Bike Team 20-1834 
10:12:00 Farkas Tibor  21-1913 
10:13:00 Baráth-Móder Ignác    
10:14:00 Gönczi Pál Fordulat KK 24-2134 
10:15:00 Bauer Attila Zengő Se 18-1518 
10:16:00 Terék Larion  Team Tri-Trend se  
10:17:00 Ferencz-Benedek Soma  24-2133 
10:18:00 Fajcsák Balázs   
10:19:00 Péter Balázs Fordulat KK 24-2114 
10:20:00 Balikó László Szerpentin KE 16-1304 
10:21:00 Pirityi István  14-0839 
10:22:00 Hausknecht Ferenc BringaBanda SC 18-1550 
10:23:00 Paulovics György  23-2001 
10:24:00 Novotny Gréta Mária Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpáros Egyesület 15-1050 
10:25:00 Ambrus Hunor Szilárd  23-2086 
10:26:00 Forster András  23-2082 
10:27:00 Horváth Gréta ASE Kerékpár 16-1296 
10:28:00 Mészáros Csaba  24-2098 
10:29:00 Novotny Iván Ferenc  15-1054 
11:01:00 Merő Csaba Szerpentin KE 09-0151 
11:02:00 Pércsi Konstantina  22-1971 
11:03:00 Horváth Zoltán  23-2035 
11:04:00 Taródy Dávid Fordulat KK 23-2033 
11:05:00 Zádori Sándor Brigetio KSE 19-1682 
11:06:00 Bányai Anikó Oltalom SE  21-1908 
11:07:00 Gáspár Levente Hírös ESC 18-1632 
11:08:00 Diószegi Renáta Szerpentin KE 19-1812 
11:09:00 Csatlós János  20-1827 
11:10:00 Horváth Imre Stubers Bike Team 16-1249 
11:11:00 Kertész István  22-1950 
11:12:00 Csintalan Miklós Brigetio KSE 17-1397 
11:13:00 Berkes Lajos Bakony Bike K.E. 09-0106 
11:14:00 Horváth Imréné Stubers Bike Team 24-2111 
11:15:00 Kalocsa Attila Hírös ESC 16-1307 
11:16:00 Damsits László  22-1981 
11:17:00 Révész Gábor SZKSC 19-1698 
11:18:00 Leányvári József Brigetio KSE 19-1689 
11:19:00 Molnár Tamás BEAC Triatlon  
11:20:00 Szekeres Péter Hírös ESC 19-1742 
11:21:00 Gall Anthony  Bakony Bike 15-1047 
11:22:00 Horváth Áron Mihály   
11:23:00 Ágoston Dániel Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S.E. 23-1984 
11:24:00 Dékány Géza SZKSC 18-1614 
11:25:00 Vörös Gergő Brigetio KSE 22-1947 
11:26:00 Ráksi Mihály Sólyom Team SE 16-1237 
11:27:00 Reményi Benedek   
11:28:00 Bikfalvi Péter BEAC Triatlon 23-2027 
11:29:00 Monori Péter  Team TriTrend SE  
11:31:00 Bazsó Roland JBike Team  
11:32:00 Hajnal Szabolcs RoPrint Racing Team 23-2006 
11:33:00 Földesi Csaba Crosskovácsi SKE 18-1475 
11:34:00 Zilahy Boróka Superior   
11:35:00 Takács Levente JBike Team  
11:36:00 Tóth L. Krisztián Fordulat kk 23-2083 
11:37:00 Cseh István Green Riders Cycling Team 24-2103 
11:38:00 Szvercsek Márk Road Greiner Bio-One Hungary KSE.   
11:39:00 Földesi Gábor Crosskovácsi SKE 14-0803 
11:40:00 Kiss Dorottya - 21-1896 
11:41:00 Jely Gyula RoPrint Racing Team 21-1883 
11:42:00 Takách Mátyás András   
11:43:00 Szelestei Péter Mazsola KSE 15-1085 
11:44:00 Rákóczi Viktor RoPrint Racing Team 18-1492 
11:45:00 Kiss Júlia - 22-1944 
11:46:00 Tózsa Balázs   
11:47:00 Bokor Benjámin Áron  Esztergomi Küllőszaggatók KE  22-1973 
11:48:00 Tóth Tekla Green Riders Cycling Team  
11:49:00 Juhász Péter Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E. 23-2005 
11:50:00 Bordás Eszter RoPrint Racing Team 18-1635 
11:51:00 Demszky András Green Riders Cycling Team  
11:52:00 Fodor Dávid Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület  23-2053 
11:53:00 Csatári Attila ASI  23-2091 
11:54:00 Fejér Zsolt Green Riders Cycling Team  
11:55:00 Ferencz István    
11:56:00 Majoros Szabolcs  23-2065 
11:57:00 Weisinger Balázs Green Riders Cycling Team  
11:58:00 Őry Kinga Kontent DKSI 24-2123 
11:59:00 Skoff Emília Sára Lotus Cycling Team 23-2039 
12:01:00 Bokros Csenge Anna   
12:02:00 Baráth Simon Debreceni Egyetem  
12:03:00 Faragó-Flaskay Barna Gyömrő VSK 24-2130 
12:04:00 Horváth Hanga Mozdulj Multisport SE 24-2113 
12:05:00 Németh Bence Debreceni Egyetem  
12:06:00 Takács Péter Mazsola KSE 09-0258 
12:07:00 Barát Richárd Gyömrő VSK 19-1663 
12:08:00 Skublics János Debreceni Egyetem  
12:09:00 Varga András István Óbudai Egyetem  
12:10:00 Fésű Blanka Mozdulj Multisport SE 24-2131 
12:11:00 György Zsolt dr  Mátra Biker SC 13-0573 
12:12:00 Vörös Gergely Fit-Boys Pro Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 16-1279 
12:13:00 Fodor Tamás Gyömrő VSK 18-1466 
12:14:00 Lévai Lóránt Sólyom Team 17-1448 
12:15:00 Kiss Ernő Protúr 24-2120 
12:16:00 Tóth-Bíró Benedek Mozdulj Multisport SE 24-2119 
12:17:00 Bulin Balázs Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S.E. 23-2004 
12:18:00 Nagyházi-Soóky Anna Team Tri-Trend SE  
12:19:00 Kalauz Levente Mátra Biker SC 23-2018 
12:20:00 Keresztes-Kiss Hunor Mozdulj Multisport SE 24-2126 
12:21:00 Giricz Joel Új Bárka - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók 21-1903 
12:22:00 Pelikán János Zsombor Team United Shipping CR 24-2139 
12:23:00 Mátis Barnabás Gesubikewear Cycling Team 23-2021 
12:24:00 Giricz Benjámin  Új Bárka - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók 21-1901 
12:25:00 Fortuna György Superior Racing Team 24-2121 
12:26:00 Adorján András  PCCC  13-0687 
12:27:00 Szirom Gábor MATE GEAC  
12:28:00 Giricz Balázs  Új Bárka - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók 21-1900 
12:29:00 Finta Attila Fordulat KK 23-2034 
12:31:00 Ostoróczki Ferenc  18-1622 
12:32:00 Giricz Gábriel Új Bárka Egyesület - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók  21-1902 
12:33:00 Huszár László Karbona 09-0099 
12:34:00 Oláh Tamás Kecskeméti Első sor SE 20-1868 
12:35:00 Kiss Tamás Nyélen Squad Cycling Team 19-1763 
12:36:00 Bernhardt Dávid   
12:37:00 Kovács Endre  23-2026 
12:38:00 Steierlein Péter  12-0552 
12:39:00 Szél Gábor K3 SE 13-0751 
12:40:00 Antal Attila  Merida CST 11-0405 
12:41:00 Keszthelyi Gábor Dr  Tuttobici SE  
12:42:00 Molnár Balázs  Fordulat KK  23-2024 
12:43:00 Somogyi Gergely K3SE  
12:44:00 Brozovacz László Fitboys pró se 21-1895 
12:45:00 Simon Tamás Miskolci Road Cycling Club  23-2029 
12:46:00 Pásztor Barna   
12:47:00 Pallai Richard  Roprint racing team  23-2023 
12:48:00 Majoros Szandra Kerékpársport 2000 SE 22-1928 
12:49:00 Matók József  Roprint Racing Team 23-2025 
12:50:00 Szlovencsák Panka Mátra Biker Sc  
12:51:00 Hermányi Gergely   
12:52:00 Zeley Csaba MRCC 22-1943 
12:53:00 Kosztrub Tamás BME Cycling  
12:54:00 Nagy Máté Szegedi Kerékpáros Sport Club  
12:55:00 Király Bence  BEAC Triatlon   
12:56:00 Szarvas Balázs MRCC 21-1879